RESULTATS CAP DE SETMANA
30 al 31 de GENER de 2019


RESULTATS
             
Prova Categ. M/F Atleta
Any
Marca Vent Notes  
Jornada previa Campionat Catalunya Relleus Sub 16-14-12 Ascó 30/03/2019
4x100mll Sub 16 F J.Garcia-S.Gonzalez-M.Ipharraguerre-N.Marchante
2004
55.01
4x100mll Sub 16 F N.Matas-J.Mollevi-A.Moron-A.Navas
2004
58.60
4x300mll Sub 16 F E.Asensio-N.Matas-J.Mollevi-B.Twose
2004
DQ 163.5
4x300mll Sub 16 F J.Garcia-N.Marchante-L.Natal-M.Planesas
2004
3:07.74
4x100mll Sub 16 M D.Coris-R.Jubany-P.Lopez-R.Trujillo
2004
51.68
4x100mll Sub 16 M F.Alcazar-A.Cullell-P.Torrent-J.Vela
2004
54.92
4x300mll Sub 16 M E.Acacio-M.Casals-E.Gordon-E.Jordan
2004
3:14.10
4x300mll Sub 16 M D.Coris-R.Jubany-P.Lopez-A.Cullell
2004
2:58.41
4x80mll Sub 14 F C.Diaz-L.Twose-S.Colomer-M.Guri
2007
54.01
4x80mll Sub 14 F E.Capella-M.Kane-F.Ntutumu-M.Ramos
2006
44.29 q RCLUB
4x200mll Sub 14 F S.Colomer-C.Jimenez-T.Gomez-C.Diaz
2006
2:11.10
4x200mll Sub 14 F E.Capella-M.Kane-F.Ntutumu-M.Ramos
2006
1:59.17
4x80mll Sub 14 M A.Alcobas-J.L.Dominguez-A.Franco-P.Morist
2007
50.59
4x80mll Sub 14 M R.Cruz-P.Gayet-J.Jubany-E.Vidal
2006
45.10
4x200mll Sub 14 M R.Cruz-P.Gayet-J.Jubany-E.Vidal
2006
2:05.22
4x200mll Sub 14 M A.Benedicto-J.L.Dominguez-P.Morist-T.O'Hare
2006
2:29.41
4x60mll Sub12 F M.Marti-I.Migoya-S.Oliveras-A.Ramirez
2008
40.67
4x60mll Sub12 F T.Acacio-M.Egea-N.Franco-L.Mata
2009
38.64
3x600mll Sub12 F I.Migoya-S.Oliveras-A.Ramirez
2008
7:53.72
3x600mll Sub12 F T.Acacio-N.Franco-L.Mata
2009
7:08.44
4x60mll Sub12 M M.Diaz-X.Jordan-A.Ledoux-A.Navarro
2008
37.34
4x60mll Sub12 M V.Alegre-E.Fugarolas-J.Ramirez-A.Navarro
2009
40.04
3x600mll Sub12 M V.Alegre-M.Diaz-E.Fugarolas
2009
7:13.01
3x600mll Sub12 M X.Jordan-A.Ledoux-A.Navarro
2008
6:28.00

RESULTATS
             
Prova Categ. M/F Atleta
Any
Marca Vent Notes  
2a Jornada Campionat del Vallès Castellar del Vallès 31/03/2019
100 m.ll. Sub 23 M Madi Besalu, Oriol
1997
11.17 1,4 1r
100 m.ll. Sub 18 M Casals Anglada, Pol
2003
11.70 -2,4
100 m.ll. Sub 18 M Lombarte Sanchez, Marçal
2002
12.49 2,3
100 m.ll. Sub 16 M Casals Anglada, Marti
2005
13.72 2,3
100 m.ll. Sub 20 F Barri Paytuvi, Aina
2001
12.73 2,4 2a
100 m.ll. Sub 18 F Mollevi Fernandez, Claudia
2003
13.08 2,4 3a
100 m.ll. Sub 18 F Morist Martinez, Elia
2003
13.64 0,1
100 m.ll. Sub 16 F Marchante Fernandez, Nuria
2005
14.19 -0,1
400 m.ll. Sub 18 M Casals Anglada, Pol
2003
52.53 2n
400 m.ll. Sub 18 F Garcia Esteban, Laura
2003
1:06.25 5a
1.500 m.ll. Sub 20 M Coris Cobos, Victor
2001
4:19.35 10e
1.500 m.ll. Sub 18 M Manzanares Blanquez, Alex
2003
4:27.11
1.500 m.ll. Sub 23 M Bolos Tudon, Noel
1997
4:12.94 4r
5.000 m.ll. Master M Diaz Ramirez, Xavier
1974
17:59.39
Altura Sub 16 F Planesas Mir, Mireia
2005
1.40 9a
Altura Sub 18 F Marchante Fernandez, Marta
2003
1.35 13a
Llargada Sub 18 F Ferrer Guardia, Marina
2002
4.91 -1,6 5a
Llargada Sub 16 F Marchante Fernandez, Nuria
2005
4.40 -0,6 11a
Triple Sub 16 M Casals Anglada, Marti
2005
9.80 1,2
Perxa Master M Trujillo Coll, Santi
1979
3.00 9e RClub M40
Pes 4Kg Sub 18 F Iglesias Navarrete, Mar
2003
6.92 9a
Pes 4Kg Sub 18 F Garcia Montes, Irene
2002
6.82 11a
Javelina 600gr Sub 18 F Iglesias Navarrete, Mar
2003
28.52 2a
Javelina 600gr Sub 18 F Garcia Montes, Irene
2002
15.60 16a
Disc 2kg Master M Cruz Marti, Marçal
1973
32.74 4r RClub M45
Martell 7,260kg Master M Cruz Marti, Marçal
1973
42.52 3r RClub M45
4 x 400 m.ll. Sub 23 M ER: N.Bolos-L.Alcayde-J.Anglada-O.Madi
1997
3:29.43 2n
4 x 400 m.ll. Sub 23 M Bolos Tudon, Noel
1997
3:29.43 2n
4 x 400 m.ll. Sub 18 M Alcayde Martinez, Lluc
2002
3:29.43 2n
4 x 400 m.ll. Sub 23 M Anglada Paytuvi, Joan
1997
3:29.43 2n
4 x 400 m.ll. Sub 23 M Madi Besalu, Oriol
1997
3:29.43 2n
4 x 400 m.ll. Sub 20 F ER: M.Marchante-N.Marchante-M.Planesas-A.Barri
2001
4:21.56 5a
4 x 400 m.ll. Sub 18 F Marchante Fernandez, Marta
2003
4:21.56 5a
4 x 400 m.ll. Sub 16 F Marchante Fernandez, Nuria
2005
4:21.56 5a
4 x 400 m.ll. Sub 16 F Planesas Mir, Mireia
2005
4:21.56 5a
4 x 400 m.ll. Sub 20 F Barri Paytuvi, Aina
2001
4:21.56 5a