RESULTADOS

RCAT Daniel Pacheco Polonio 18/07/2008 BCN-Serrahima 14.23

Grup A
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 1245 18 Nil Segura Retana
CT28516
CA Canaletes 28/04/2004 12.61 12.88 12.53 12.03 12.29 12.34 12.88
                       
2 1136 15 Vicenç Filba Giralt
CT27326
CA Mollet 17/03/2003 X 12.30 12.20 12.01 11.92 - 12.30
                       
3 276 19 Joaquim Voltas Pujols
CT28497
CA Vic 27/06/2003 11.66 X 11.65 11.61 10.50 X 11.66
                       
4 1147 3 (t) Josep Garcia Tamaral
CL70875
AE S.Andreu Barca 09/07/2003 11.25 11.27 11.08 11.06 10.92 11.07 11.27
                       
5 1211 1 (t) Lluc Pont Pujolriu
CL71641
CA Canaletes 12/11/2003 X 10.94 10.61 10.82 10.80 10.86 10.94
                       
6 1232 2 (t) Saul Ruiz Cazañez
CL68642
Barcelona At. 31/12/2004 10.18 X 10.74 X X 10.28 10.74
                       
7 1116 12 (t) Pere Casanova Espaulella
CL70494
CA Granollers 19/02/2004 - 10.18 10.20 - - - 10.20
                       
8 1194 4 (t) Leo Monedero Juan
CL81109
Barcelona At. 29/03/2004 9.94 9.83 10.08 - - - 10.08
                       
9 1170 5 Victor Leon Benitez
CT28524
CA Granollers 22/08/2004 - 9.72 X       9.72
                       
10 1101 11 (t) Aniol Brustenga Costa
CL71020
CA Granollers 23/04/2004 - 9.35 9.46       9.46
                       
  348 6 Carles Mestre Monfa
CT28423
CA Canaletes 06/02/2004 X - -       SM
                       
  467 9 (t) Albert Badia Rossich
CL71009
CA Granollers 15/05/2003             NP
                       
  1161 16 (t) Albert Jaen Galera
CL71060
CA Granollers 17/07/2004             NP
                       
  1104 8 (t) Biel Buron Riu
CL88087
CA Gavà 27/09/2004             NP
                       
  458 7 (t) Ignacio Aoiz Perez Del Molino
CL71566
CA Canaletes 14/01/2004             NP
                       
  1128 14 (t) Jonathan Delgado Egea
CL86563
CA Granollers 03/07/2004             NP
                       
  1126 13 (t) Leonard De Blonay
CL72520
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 21/01/2004             NP
                       
  1183 17 (t) Oleguer Martinez Tasies
CL70801
CA Castellar 21/02/2004             NP
                       
  481 10 (t) Tariku Batiste Ramon
CL70613
CA Canaletes 26/12/2004             NP
                       
Triple Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:45

Grup B
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 1216 5 Oriol Puig Romaguera
CT26952
JA Sabadell 24/06/2003 10.64 10.64 10.96 10.96 11.31 10.87 11.31
            +0.6 -0.5 +0.7 -1.1 -1.5 -2.0 -1.5
2 1146 2 (t) Hugo Garcia Roman
CL78573
UA Rubí 28/10/2003 11.14 10.94 X X X - 11.14
            -0.5 -1.5         -0.5
3 274 8 Alex Vinuesa Resino
CT26950
JA Sabadell 15/09/2003 11.06 11.09 10.47 10.23 10.16 X 11.09
            -0.4 -1.1 -0.5 -0.8 -0.9   -1.1
4 1241 1 Jordi Sanchez Romero
CT25942
ISS - L'Hospitalet 23/03/2004 10.09 9.88 10.46 9.43 X 10.22 10.46
            -0.2 -1.1 -0.6 -2.2   -2.3 -0.6
5 1118 7 Arnau Codina Lucas
CT28236
JA Sabadell 02/04/2004 10.19 9.56 X 10.01 9.89 10.10 10.19
            +0.5 -0.4   -1.1 -2.0 -1.7 +0.5
6 1224 3 (t) Pau Reyes Boix
CL27286
ISS - L'Hospitalet 03/04/2003 X X 9.61 X 9.45 X 9.61
            +0.6 -0.5 -0.8   -2.6   -0.8
7 1131 6 (t) Aniol Escorihuela Marques
CL91429
GEiE Gironí 24/02/2004 8.06 X 8.32       8.32
            -0.4   -1.1       -1.1
8 1238 4 (t) Marti Salvador Garcia
CL86685
GEiE Gironí 09/12/2004 7.63 X 7.61       7.63
            -0.5   -0.3       -0.5
Triple Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 13:15