RESULTADOS

RCAT Jaouad Hssini Zaatot 28/06/2014 Huelva 4:22.67

Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 357 4 Miqui Riera Blesa
CT26905
Avinent Manresa 14/06/2003 4:41.28
2 343 18 Marçal Herraiz Prat
CT26826
CA Mollet 08/09/2003 4:43.16
3 363 20 Roger Suria Asensio
CT28271
INDEPENDIENTE 19/05/2003 4:49.63
4 329 3 Pau Carol Adroher
CT28481
CN Banyoles 11/01/2003 4:54.33
5 330 17 Hugo Carreras Enfedaque
CT27341
JA Montcada 20/04/2003 4:58.93
6 328 12 Adria Cambero Fabregat
CT25907
AA Xafatolls 12/04/2003 5:16.36
7 356 8 Zakaria Redouani Talidi
CT28449
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 26/03/2004 5:18.85
8 327 15 (t) Adrian Burgos Pacherres
CL76276
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 30/09/2004 5:31.68
9 326 14 (t) Aday Blanxart Castillo
CL81803
CA Granollers 29/06/2004 5:33.35
10 350 1 (t) Jose Luis Morales Arroyo
CL90188
Martorell AC 24/08/2003 5:35.65
11 348 16 Carles Mestre Monfa
CT28423
CA Canaletes 06/02/2004 5:41.82
12 366 9 (t) Oriol Verges Pizarro
CL87947
Avinent Manresa 07/02/2004 5:42.97
13 362 11 (t) Pol Seriñana Bleda
CL83381
FC Barcelona 23/08/2004 5:43.60
14 317 19 (t) Bernat Abad Llinas
CL88484
ISS - L'Hospitalet 12/10/2003 5:50.11
15 355 7 (t) Miguel Perez-moreno Paricio
CL88890
ISS - L'Hospitalet 26/04/2004 5:50.31
16 321 5 (t) Alex Amurrio Jubero
CL90713
CA Sant Boi 21/04/2004 6:00.20
17 320 13 (t) Serguei Alonso Gallego
CL75369
UGE Badalona 10/06/2003 6:12.81
18 358 10 (t) Oriol Robador Muñoz
CL91027
GEiE Gironí 03/09/2004 6:17.11
  319 2 (t) Feliu Alberti Garcia
CL72142
Cornellà At. 02/01/2003 NP
  359 6 (t) Jan Biel Roca Rivera
CL71081
CA Granollers 01/02/2004 NP
1.500m Obst. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:20

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 354 9 Joel Perez Rodriguez
CT26221
AA Catalunya 31/03/2003 4:44.94
2 322 14 Marcel Beltran Lliberia
CT27274
CA Terres de l´Ebre 28/03/2003 4:47.83
3 364 7 Didac Taulats Braos
CT26226
AA Catalunya 24/09/2003 4:49.45
4 324 13 (t) Xavier Bielsa Bartoli
CL74068
UGE Badalona 19/04/2003 5:01.75
5 331 2 Jan Casamada Ribera
CT28500
CA Castellar 30/10/2004 5:02.23
6 335 10 Brahim Dahak Belkasmi
CT27343
JA Montcada 05/06/2003 5:02.26
7 332 19 (e) Kamal Charki
CT28445
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 02/09/2003 5:03.70
8 339 6 (t) Pol Fernandez Hernandez
CL71838
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 15/06/2004 5:13.70
9 368 20 (t) Mohammed Ziani Dahou
CL83274
CA Figueres 28/08/2004 5:15.23
10 342 15 (t) Hugo Habas Sanchez
CL74096
UGE Badalona 11/06/2004 5:16.96
11 323 8 Mohsin Benali Allaoui
CT28447
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 19/11/2004 5:17.76
12 347 17 (t) Alvaro Lopez Garcia
CL72583
ISS - L'Hospitalet 14/06/2004 5:25.87
13 360 4 (t) Marti Sanchez Oller
CL70294
GA Lluïsos Mataro 07/11/2004 5:30.94
14 353 12 (t) Francesc Parera Muñoz
CL87711
CA Molins 12/01/2003 5:35.90
15 365 18 (t) Aaron Vega Soto
CL89938
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 12/11/2003 5:41.47
16 361 1 Ivan Santillana Hernandez
CT26365
CA Terres de l´Ebre 29/09/2003 5:43.51
17 346 3 (t) Miquel Llorens Citores
CL85343
Cornellà At. 20/06/2004 5:43.55
18 349 11 (t) Victor Millan Galve
CL69742
CA Sant Boi 22/03/2004 5:56.14
19 333 5 (t) Pau Civera Poceiro
CL80815
CA Canaletes 08/10/2003 6:00.65
20 340 16 (t) Arnau Flavia Albiol
CL75171
Cornellà At. 03/12/2004 6:05.26
1.500m Obst. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:20