RESULTADOS

RCAT Albert Babi Oller 21/04/2007 Lorca 35.32
Ramon Montejano Moreso 21/05/2005 Calella 34.6-

Final A
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 285 2 Daniel Martinez Lopez
CT26513
UA Barberà 02/08/2003 37.10
2 1168 4 Andrey Lavila Tort
CT27127
CN Banyoles 10/03/2003 37.19
3 1196 1 Pau Mora Escutia
CT27267
CA Figueres 20/05/2003 37.72
4 270 5 (t) Oscar Vazquez Payan
CL82176
UGE Badalona 16/04/2003 39.69
4 1127 6 Joan De La Torre Belana
CT26056
JA Montcada 13/01/2003 39.69
6 2891 3 Alex Manzanares Blanquez
CT28499
CA Sant Celoni 21/06/2003 41.76
300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30

Final B
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1157 4 Eric Haba Ferrando
CT27452
CA Castellar 21/06/2003 39.23
2 1134 5 Roger Ferrer Sanchez
CT28523
CA Figueres 05/03/2003 39.33
3 1180 3 (t) Daniel Martinez Albaladejo
CL88107
CA Gavà 30/04/2004 39.78
4 1170 6 Victor Leon Benitez
CT28524
CA Granollers 22/08/2004 40.97
5 495 1 (t) Adrian Bernal Ramos
CL70766
CA Castellar 03/08/2003 41.19
6 1154 2 (t) Guilhem Goyard
CL72422
CA Gavà 25/03/2004 42.35
300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30

Final C
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 269 1 (t) Carlos Valls Arenas
CL80249
CE Universitari 21/02/2003 41.16
2 1131 4 (t) Aniol Escorihuela Marques
CL91429
GEiE Gironí 24/02/2004 42.62
3 1121 6 (t) Arnau Coma Saura
CL90915
Avinent Manresa 15/01/2004 42.76
4 1101 3 (t) Aniol Brustenga Costa
CL71020
CA Granollers 23/04/2004 44.98
5 1204 2 (t) Eric Olle Sust
CL81113
Barcelona At. 06/05/2004 46.14
6 1215 5 (t) Biel Puig Llorens
CL91395
Barcelona At. 08/11/2004 48.54
300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30

Final D
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1231 6 (t) Gerard Rodriguez Sanchez
CL73848
UA Barberà 17/10/2004 41.88
2 1230 4 (t) Eric Rodriguez Garcia
CL74139
UGE Badalona 22/03/2004 42.61
3 1223 3 (t) Eric Requena Rodriguez
CL81681
Avinent Manresa 13/09/2003 43.79
4 1122 2 (t) Igor Corominas Khismatullina
CL81994
GEiE Gironí 13/06/2003 46.91
5 458 1 (t) Ignacio Aoiz Perez Del Molino
CL71566
CA Canaletes 14/01/2004 47.92
300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30

Final E
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 287 1 (t) Lluis Ferret Blanco
CL71900
CE Universitari 10/10/2003 39.96
2 1240 3 (t) Iker Sanchez Rojano
CL82864
ISS - L'Hospitalet 11/10/2004 43.85
3 350 5 (t) Jose Luis Morales Arroyo
CL90188
Martorell AC 24/08/2003 44.31
4 1119 4 (t) Issac Coll Sunyer
CL76594
GA Lluïsos Mataro 10/07/2004 46.24
5 341 6 (t) Jordi Gilabert Cicujano
CL86662
GEiE Gironí 15/10/2004 46.72
6 1193 2 (t) Marc Molto Valle
CL89704
Barcelona At. 05/11/2004 52.69
300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30

Final F
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1176 4 (t) Marcos Marin Molina
CL85088
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 14/04/2004 43.02
2 1207 2 (t) Pau Pamuke Perpiñan Marsinyach
CL76106
Avinent Manresa 08/05/2004 43.36
3 1179 6 (t) Noel Martin Ramos
CL78261
Barcelona At. 15/03/2004 43.73
4 1213 3 (t) Max Puente Piro
CL89024
ISS - L'Hospitalet 23/05/2003 44.42
5 1141 1 (t) Oscar Gallego Carmona
CL90912
UA Rubí 08/07/2003 44.75
6 358 5 (t) Oriol Robador Muñoz
CL91027
GEiE Gironí 03/09/2004 50.91
300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30

Final G
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1222 4 (t) Pedro Requena Gomez
CL87350
CA Mollet 11/09/2003 40.14
2 1116 6 (t) Pere Casanova Espaulella
CL70494
CA Granollers 19/02/2004 41.78
3 1224 3 (t) Pau Reyes Boix
CL27286
ISS - L'Hospitalet 03/04/2003 44.41
4 1160 2 (t) Pol Ibañez Rodriguez
CL72892
GA Lluïsos Mataro 01/12/2004 44.96
5 276 5 (t) Pol Vives Alonso
CL85244
GA Lluïsos Mataro 08/06/2004 46.36
6 1137 1 (t) Quim Font Dominguez
CL86657
GEiE Gironí 13/12/2004 48.56
300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30

Final H
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1153 6 (t) Sergi Gonzalez Garriga
CL87017
CA Viladecans 19/01/2004 39.69
2 1181 2 (t) Victor Martinez Hidalgo
CL86519
CA Gavà 26/02/2003 39.97
3 1145 4 (t) Sergi Garcia Magrans
CL71452
Avinent Manresa 14/03/2003 42.10
4 1138 1 (t) Gerard Franch Pareja
CL77951
CA Nou Barris 05/03/2003 44.03
5 1232 3 (t) Saul Ruiz Cazañez
CL68642
Barcelona At. 31/12/2004 45.25
6 481 5 (t) Tariku Batiste Ramon
CL70613
CA Canaletes 26/12/2004 47.90
300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30

Final I
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1152 3 Arnau Gomez Verdugo
CT28514
CA Canaletes 29/02/2004 38.32
2 1237 5 Biel Salas Samso
CT28487
Avinent Manresa 03/04/2003 39.31
3 1187 6 Arnau Miret Barrull
CT27222
Martorell AC 19/05/2004 40.68
4 347 1 (t) Alvaro Lopez Garcia
CL72583
ISS - L'Hospitalet 14/06/2004 46.18
  324 4 (t) Xavier Bielsa Bartoli
CL74068
UGE Badalona 19/04/2003 SM
  2871 2 Claudi Gomez Altes
CT25916
CA Sant Celoni 24/11/2003 SM
300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30

Final J
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 1115 2 Jan Tarrats Castillo
CT25925
CE Universitari 05/02/2003 38.27
2 1156 3 Gerard Guixeras Reixach
CT28314
AEA Ventallo 03/07/2003 39.54
3 1129 6 Jan Diaz Basullas
CT28362
Avinent Manresa 12/12/2004 40.50
4 1226 5 Hector Rodriguez Coronado
CT28238
JA Sabadell 29/05/2003 40.88
5 480 4 Daniel Bassas Garrity
CT28425
CE Universitari 23/01/2003 43.89
300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30

Final K
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 2801 5 Pol Casals Anglada
CT28283
CA Sant Celoni 27/08/2003 38.72
2 496 2 Victor Blasi Cairol
CT27258
CE Universitari 19/02/2003 38.98
3 1208 6 Pau Pinsach Santos
CT28265
CN Banyoles 20/10/2003 39.89
4 1216 4 Oriol Puig Romaguera
CT26952
JA Sabadell 24/06/2003 40.36
5 336 3 Khalid El Yaakoubi Bolakhrif
CT28448
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 23/03/2003 41.72
300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30