LISTA DE SALIDA

RCAT Maria Vicente Garcia 21/06/2015 Alcobendas 13.89

Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 234 Julia Font Bosch
CT28521
AEA Ventallo 01/05/2003   17.90
2 888 Carla Figueres Fernandez
CT28522
GEiE Gironí 04/07/2003   18.81
3 248 Ona Martinez Fernandez
CT24682
CA Sant Just 14/04/2003   16.66
4 529 Sara Perez Garcia
CT25924
CE Universitari 04/05/2003   15.62
5 590 Duna Malet Armengol
CT27019
AA Catalunya 03/07/2003   17.44
6 229 Irene Clemente Martin
CT28486
CA Gavā 05/03/2003   17.10
100 m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. Final (14 abril) 13:45

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 853 (t) Anna Boixet Moner
CL85205
GA Lluīsos Mataro 27/03/2004    
2 261 (t) Alba Salazar Praga
CL88646
CA Vic 21/11/2004    
3 252 (t) Queralt Planas Masdevall
CL72045
CN Banyoles 21/02/2003   19.48
4 527 (t) Aina Pedrol Alberch
CL86694
AEA Ventallo 08/11/2003    
5 265 (t) Aina Trape Berenguer
CL71543
Avinent Manresa 23/02/2004    
6 221 (t) Alba Argiles Pozuelo
CL84909
CA Molins 10/08/2004    
100 m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. Final (14 abril) 13:45

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 230 (t) Ona Corrius Santigosa
CL91365
CA Vic 18/01/2003    
2 532 (t) Marina Perez Ramos
CL74130
UGE Badalona 01/06/2004    
3 977 (t) Mar Juanola I Gassiot
CL80110
CN Banyoles 18/11/2003    
4 1089 Igambo Muakuku Eņeso
CT28224
CA Nou Barris 27/09/2004    
5 251 (t) Laura Perez Garcia
CL71636
CA Canaletes 03/03/2004    
6 224 (t) Carola Blanco Ferran
CL74444
CA Canaletes 05/03/2004    
100 m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. Final (14 abril) 13:45

             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
100 m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. Final (14 abril) 13:45

             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
100 m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. Final (14 abril) 13:45

             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
100 m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. Final (14 abril) 13:45