LISTA DE SALIDA

RCAT Jaouad Hssini Zaatot 28/06/2014 Huelva 4:22.67

Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 350 (t) Jose Luis Morales Arroyo
CL90188
Martorell AC 24/08/2003    
2 319 (t) Feliu Alberti Garcia
CL72142
Cornellà At. 02/01/2003    
3 329 Pau Carol Adroher
CT28481
CN Banyoles 11/01/2003   5:13.50
4 357 Miqui Riera Blesa
CT26905
Avinent Manresa 14/06/2003   4:36.68
5 321 (t) Alex Amurrio Jubero
CL90713
CA Sant Boi 21/04/2004    
6 359 (t) Jan Biel Roca Rivera
CL71081
CA Granollers 01/02/2004 5:31.30 5:31.30
7 355 (t) Miguel Perez-moreno Paricio
CL88890
ISS - L'Hospitalet 26/04/2004    
8 356 Zakaria Redouani Talidi
CT28449
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 26/03/2004    
9 366 (t) Oriol Verges Pizarro
CL87947
Avinent Manresa 07/02/2004    
10 358 (t) Oriol Robador Muñoz
CL91027
GEiE Gironí 03/09/2004    
11 362 (t) Pol Seriñana Bleda
CL83381
FC Barcelona 23/08/2004    
12 328 Adria Cambero Fabregat
CT25907
AA Xafatolls 12/04/2003    
13 320 (t) Serguei Alonso Gallego
CL75369
UGE Badalona 10/06/2003    
14 326 (t) Aday Blanxart Castillo
CL81803
CA Granollers 29/06/2004 5:46.90 5:46.90
15 327 (t) Adrian Burgos Pacherres
CL76276
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 30/09/2004    
16 348 Carles Mestre Monfa
CT28423
CA Canaletes 06/02/2004    
17 330 Hugo Carreras Enfedaque
CT27341
JA Montcada 20/04/2003    
18 343 Marçal Herraiz Prat
CT26826
CA Mollet 08/09/2003   4:46.74
19 317 (t) Bernat Abad Llinas
CL88484
ISS - L'Hospitalet 12/10/2003    
20 363 Roger Suria Asensio
CT28271
INDEPENDIENTE 19/05/2003   4:58.46
1.500m Obst. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:20

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 361 Ivan Santillana Hernandez
CT26365
CA Terres de l´Ebre 29/09/2003 5:38.10 5:18.24
2 331 Jan Casamada Ribera
CT28500
CA Castellar 30/10/2004    
3 346 (t) Miquel Llorens Citores
CL85343
Cornellà At. 20/06/2004    
4 360 (t) Marti Sanchez Oller
CL70294
GA Lluïsos Mataro 07/11/2004 5:26.80 5:26.80
5 333 (t) Pau Civera Poceiro
CL80815
CA Canaletes 08/10/2003    
6 339 (t) Pol Fernandez Hernandez
CL71838
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 15/06/2004    
7 364 Didac Taulats Braos
CT26226
AA Catalunya 24/09/2003   4:46.00
8 323 Mohsin Benali Allaoui
CT28447
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 19/11/2004    
9 354 Joel Perez Rodriguez
CT26221
AA Catalunya 31/03/2003   4:54.78
10 335 Brahim Dahak Belkasmi
CT27343
JA Montcada 05/06/2003    
11 349 (t) Victor Millan Galve
CL69742
CA Sant Boi 22/03/2004    
12 353 (t) Francesc Parera Muñoz
CL87711
CA Molins 12/01/2003    
13 324 (t) Xavier Bielsa Bartoli
CL74068
UGE Badalona 19/04/2003    
14 322 Marcel Beltran Lliberia
CT27274
CA Terres de l´Ebre 28/03/2003   4:46.41
15 342 (t) Hugo Habas Sanchez
CL74096
UGE Badalona 11/06/2004    
16 340 (t) Arnau Flavia Albiol
CL75171
Cornellà At. 03/12/2004    
17 347 (t) Alvaro Lopez Garcia
CL72583
ISS - L'Hospitalet 14/06/2004    
18 365 (t) Aaron Vega Soto
CL89938
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 12/11/2003    
19 332 (e) Kamal Charki
CT28445
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 02/09/2003    
20 368 (t) Mohammed Ziani Dahou
CL83274
CA Figueres 28/08/2004    
1.500m Obst. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:20