RCAT Albert Babi Oller 21/04/2007 Lorca 35.32 Ramon Montejano Moreso 21/05/2005 Calella 34.6-
Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1196 Pau Mora Escutia
CT27267CA Figueres 20/05/2003   39.76 2 285 Daniel Martinez Lopez
CT26513UA Barberà 02/08/2003   40.15 3 2891 Alex Manzanares Blanquez
CT28499CA Sant Celoni 21/06/2003     4 1168 Andrey Lavila Tort
CT27127CN Banyoles 10/03/2003   37.75 5 270 (t) Oscar Vazquez Payan
CL82176UGE Badalona 16/04/2003   39.09 6 1127 Joan De La Torre Belana
CT26056JA Montcada 13/01/2003     300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 495 (t) Adrian Bernal Ramos
CL70766CA Castellar 03/08/2003     2 1154 (t) Guilhem Goyard
CL72422CA Gavà 25/03/2004 43.10 43.10 3 1180 (t) Daniel Martinez Albaladejo
CL88107CA Gavà 30/04/2004 40.60 40.60 4 1157 Eric Haba Ferrando
CT27452CA Castellar 21/06/2003     5 1134 Roger Ferrer Sanchez
CT28523CA Figueres 05/03/2003 42.23 42.23 6 1170 Victor Leon Benitez
CT28524CA Granollers 22/08/2004 40.80 40.80 300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 269 (t) Carlos Valls Arenas
CL80249CE Universitari 21/02/2003     2 1204 (t) Eric Olle Sust
CL81113Barcelona At. 06/05/2004     3 1101 (t) Aniol Brustenga Costa
CL71020CA Granollers 23/04/2004     4 1131 (t) Aniol Escorihuela Marques
CL91429GEiE Gironí 24/02/2004     5 1215 (t) Biel Puig Llorens
CL91395Barcelona At. 08/11/2004     6 1121 (t) Arnau Coma Saura
CL90915Avinent Manresa 15/01/2004     300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 458 (t) Ignacio Aoiz Perez Del Molino
CL71566CA Canaletes 14/01/2004     2 1122 (t) Igor Corominas Khismatullina
CL81994GEiE Gironí 13/06/2003     3 1223 (t) Eric Requena Rodriguez
CL81681Avinent Manresa 13/09/2003     4 1230 (t) Eric Rodriguez Garcia
CL74139UGE Badalona 22/03/2004     6 1231 (t) Gerard Rodriguez Sanchez
CL73848UA Barberà 17/10/2004     300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 287 (t) Lluis Ferret Blanco
CL71900CE Universitari 10/10/2003     2 1193 (t) Marc Molto Valle
CL89704Barcelona At. 05/11/2004     3 1240 (t) Iker Sanchez Rojano
CL82864ISS - L'Hospitalet 11/10/2004     4 1119 (t) Issac Coll Sunyer
CL76594GA Lluïsos Mataro 10/07/2004     5 350 (t) Jose Luis Morales Arroyo
CL90188Martorell AC 24/08/2003     6 341 (t) Jordi Gilabert Cicujano
CL86662GEiE Gironí 15/10/2004     300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1141 (t) Oscar Gallego Carmona
CL90912UA Rubí 08/07/2003     2 1207 (t) Pau Pamuke Perpiñan Marsinyach
CL76106Avinent Manresa 08/05/2004     3 1213 (t) Max Puente Piro
CL89024ISS - L'Hospitalet 23/05/2003     4 1176 (t) Marcos Marin Molina
CL85088Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 14/04/2004     5 358 (t) Oriol Robador Muñoz
CL91027GEiE Gironí 03/09/2004     6 1179 (t) Noel Martin Ramos
CL78261Barcelona At. 15/03/2004     300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1137 (t) Quim Font Dominguez
CL86657GEiE Gironí 13/12/2004     2 1160 (t) Pol Ibañez Rodriguez
CL72892GA Lluïsos Mataro 01/12/2004     3 1224 (t) Pau Reyes Boix
CL27286ISS - L'Hospitalet 03/04/2003     4 1222 (t) Pedro Requena Gomez
CL87350CA Mollet 11/09/2003     5 276 (t) Pol Vives Alonso
CL85244GA Lluïsos Mataro 08/06/2004     6 1116 (t) Pere Casanova Espaulella
CL70494CA Granollers 19/02/2004     300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30
Final H               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1138 (t) Gerard Franch Pareja
CL77951CA Nou Barris 05/03/2003     2 1181 (t) Victor Martinez Hidalgo
CL86519CA Gavà 26/02/2003     3 1232 (t) Saul Ruiz Cazañez
CL68642Barcelona At. 31/12/2004     4 1145 (t) Sergi Garcia Magrans
CL71452Avinent Manresa 14/03/2003     5 481 (t) Tariku Batiste Ramon
CL70613CA Canaletes 26/12/2004     6 1153 (t) Sergi Gonzalez Garriga
CL87017CA Viladecans 19/01/2004     300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30
Final I               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 347 (t) Alvaro Lopez Garcia
CL72583ISS - L'Hospitalet 14/06/2004     2 2871 Claudi Gomez Altes
CT25916CA Sant Celoni 24/11/2003     3 1152 Arnau Gomez Verdugo
CT28514CA Canaletes 29/02/2004     4 324 (t) Xavier Bielsa Bartoli
CL74068UGE Badalona 19/04/2003     5 1237 Biel Salas Samso
CT28487Avinent Manresa 03/04/2003     6 1187 Arnau Miret Barrull
CT27222Martorell AC 19/05/2004     300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30
Final J               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 1115 Jan Tarrats Castillo
CT25925CE Universitari 05/02/2003     3 1156 Gerard Guixeras Reixach
CT28314AEA Ventallo 03/07/2003     4 480 Daniel Bassas Garrity
CT28425CE Universitari 23/01/2003     5 1226 Hector Rodriguez Coronado
CT28238JA Sabadell 29/05/2003     6 1129 Jan Diaz Basullas
CT28362Avinent Manresa 12/12/2004     300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30
Final K               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 496 Victor Blasi Cairol
CT27258CE Universitari 19/02/2003     3 336 Khalid El Yaakoubi Bolakhrif
CT28448CA Palafrugell-GiCB 23/03/2003     4 1216 Oriol Puig Romaguera
CT26952JA Sabadell 24/06/2003     5 2801 Pol Casals Anglada
CT28283CA Sant Celoni 27/08/2003     6 1208 Pau Pinsach Santos
CT28265CN Banyoles 20/10/2003     300 m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. Final (14 abril) 11:30