LISTA DE SALIDA

RCAT Sub 18 Pol Retamal Avila 15/06/2016 BCN-Serrahima 21.15
RCAT Sub 20 Pol Retamal Avila 28/06/2017 BCN-Serrahima 21.00

Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1125 (t) Adrian Tomas Gimenez
CL26014
AA Catalunya 10/11/2001   24.38
2 282 Cristian Navarro Ramos
CT27587
AA Catalunya 05/07/2002 25.80 25.80
3 1236 Arnau Sala Salillas
CT25711
CA Gavā 07/06/2001   23.22
4 1195 Arnau Monne Canal
CT24718
AA Xafatolls 10/08/2000 22.62 22.62
5 1185 Joel Medina Viger
CT25243
CA Sant Boi 25/12/2000   24.35
6 2851 Angel Crespo Lopez
CT27275
CA Sant Celoni 02/10/2002   24.28
200m.ll. Sub 20-18 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:45

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1148 (t) Alex Garde Saurina
CL23939
AEA Ventallo 11/07/1999    
2 1184 (t) Alvaro Maņoso Oca
CL24761
CE Universitari 13/07/2000    
3 1244 (e) Moussa Seck
CT25347
Lleida UA 20/07/2000    
4 1221 (t) Abel Ramos Alfonso
CL26287
CA Mollet 19/11/2001    
5 1214 (t) Adria Puig Besa
CL26567
CA Calella 11/04/2001    
6 1117 (t) Albert Cobo Aguilar
CL26008
CA Molins 27/03/2001    
200m.ll. Sub 20-18 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:45

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 1150 (t) Ferran Gombau Perez
CL27561
CA Molins 15/05/2002    
2 279 (t) Dario Simon Abello
CL27606
AA Catalunya 13/10/2002    
3 283 (t) Amdewerk Oliver Martinez
CL26045
CE Universitari 23/04/2001    
4 1175 (t) Arnau Macia Rizos
CL27990
Cornellā At. 05/05/2002    
5 1239 (t) Daniel Salvatierra Muņios
CL24319
ISS - L'Hospitalet 10/01/2000   23.70
6 1201 (t) Arnau Navarro Cusachs
CL26476
GA Lluīsos Mataro 19/04/2001    
200m.ll. Sub 20-18 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:45

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 1205 (t) Joel Orozco Gonzalez
CL26005
ISS - L'Hospitalet 20/07/2001    
3 1166 (t) Ignasi Lafarga Garcia
CL26701
UE Sants 10/07/2000    
4 498 (t) Gerard Boxo Corominas
CL27694
Penya APA Anem-hi 17/09/2002    
5 1120 (t) Joel Coll Sunyer
CL27732
GA Lluīsos Mataro 15/06/2002    
6 1159 (t) Ismael Huertas Monge
CL28102
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 27/10/2000    
200m.ll. Sub 20-18 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:45

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 280 (t) Pol Rosal Balastegui
CL27607
AA Catalunya 12/04/2001    
3 2881 (t) Marįal Lombarte Sanchez
CL27791
CA Sant Celoni 25/05/2002    
4 1246 (t) Marc Senabre Lopez
CL27755
Cornellā At. 22/04/2002    
5 1109 (t) Pablo Calsina Carrasco
CL27179
CE Universitari 28/03/2000    
6 1155 (t) Ot Granados Bonvehi
CL26170
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 05/09/2001    
200m.ll. Sub 20-18 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:45

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 1248 (t) Toni Sole Ferran
CL26860
AA Xafatolls 29/04/1999    
3 1219 (t) Ruben Rabadan Rincon
CL28289
CA Sant Boi 08/08/2002    
4 1124 (t) Ruben Cros Ribot
CL24792
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 11/01/2000    
5 455 (t) Santiago Amaya Calderon
CL27550
CA Palafrugell-GiCB 20/02/2002    
6 1149 (t) Sergi Gasso Ariza
CL28147
AA Xafatolls 23/05/2000    
200m.ll. Sub 20-18 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:45

Final G
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 299 Gerard Taulats Braos
CT24410
AA Catalunya 25/10/2001    
3 318 Alejandro Suarez Fernandez
CT26588
JA Sabadell 13/04/1999    
4 1203 (t) Xavier Nogueira Lopez
CL24918
CA Canovelles 07/12/2000    
5 281 Eloi Gimenez Jansana
CT24964
AA Catalunya 14/07/2002    
6 1190 Eric Molina Gomez
CT27077
Avinent Manresa 24/01/2002    
200m.ll. Sub 20-18 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:45

Final H
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 278 (t) Roger Arboles Sanchis
CL28112
AA Catalunya 01/07/2002    
2 1177 Victor Marin Monteagudo
CT26400
ISS - L'Hospitalet 02/04/2002    
3 476 Guillem Basquet Muniente
CT27257
Cornellā At. 15/02/2002    
4 1199 Nil Muries Olivares
CT25259
ISS - L'Hospitalet 02/10/2002    
5 1162 Toni Janer Garcia
CT26989
CA Calella 05/04/2002   24.83
6 277 Pol Yerpes Molina
CT26285
CA Mollet 27/04/2002    
200m.ll. Sub 20-18 MASC. Final (14 abril) 10:45