Final A               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 1550 2 (t) Iñigo Orgaz Romo
CL92288CA Sant Celoni 16/06/2013 3:46.91 2 1627 1 (t) Blai Espin Diaz
CL1050CA Laietania 17/10/2013 3:48.84 3 1750 15 (t) Daniel Escribano Cortes
CL1911CA Mollet 18/10/2013 3:52.05 4 1718 3 (t) Mario Del Sol Andrade
CL6327CA Gavà 17/07/2014 3:53.57 5 1731 10 (t) Guim Rambaud Peña
CL2750GEiE Gironí 29/08/2013 3:54.27 6 1734 13 (t) Marc Romera Gonzalez
CL2834GEiE Gironí 30/08/2013 4:02.62 7 1560 12 (t) Arnau Salvado Fugaroles
CL2421CA Sant Celoni 23/05/2013 4:19.51 8 1524 8 (t) Jordi Busquets Corea
CL6552CA Sant Celoni 16/10/2013 4:20.47 9 1542 4 (t) Adria Marti Pons
CL92280CA Sant Celoni 01/04/2013 4:21.39 10 1721 6 (t) Pol Olivares Maateo
CL5547CA Gavà 02/03/2014 4:29.04   1702 11 (t) Marc Lopez Garcia
CL96441Dinami-k CA Vilanova 16/03/2013 AB   1547 14 (t) Arnau Oliveras Estefanell
CL6554CA Sant Celoni 25/07/2013 NP   1719 9 (t) Enoc Gomez Gomez
CL5925CA Gavà 24/12/2013 NP   1782 16 (t) Enric Buiza Alonso
CL92819Ripollet UA 30/07/2013 NP   1786 5 (t) Eric Real Arza
CL92851Ripollet UA 17/08/2013 NP   1720 7 (t) Hugo Guzman Garcia
CL5332CA Gavà 12/04/2014 NP 1.000m SUB 10 MASC. Final (27 marzo) 12:00
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 1855 1 Aymen Hakiki
2342686  28/12/2013 3:32.85 2 1851 5 Achille Castelain
2108871  04/12/2013 3:43.26 3 1640 12 (e) (t) Máximo Passarelli
CL4709CA Laietania 21/07/2013 3:47.33 4 1822 9 (t) Joan Miñambres Molina
CL95017UGE Badalona 02/03/2013 4:00.78 5 1854 2 Nahil Dubosq
2104153  19/12/2013 4:03.77 6 1685 11 (t) Guillem Pagès Ciurans
CL8797CA Canovelles 12/02/2014 4:12.74 7 1604 13 (t) Oriol Requena Marti
CL3989AA Palamos 19/10/2014 4:18.61 8 1688 3 (t) Óscar Villena Jiménez
CL5808CA Canovelles 17/12/2013 4:22.76 9 1728 4 (t) Javier Pelleja Paredes
CL6598GEiE Gironí 03/10/2013 4:49.70 10 1785 7 (t) Marc Lopez Ribo
CL2289Ripollet UA 09/10/2014 5:04.55 11 1602 8 (t) Ivan Bolinov
CL3368AA Palamos 25/11/2013 5:06.57 12 1603 14 (t) Manuel Hellin Espejo
CL6012AA Palamos 22/12/2014 5:45.57   1805 6 (t) Alex Fuertes Escobar
CL7721CA Sta.Cristina d'Aro 29/04/2013 NP   1683 10 (t) Marc Guillén Fernández
CL5806CA Canovelles 17/01/2013 NP   1534 15 (t) Sam Guallar Brown
CL6553CA Sant Celoni 07/02/2013 NP 1.000m SUB 10 MASC. Final (27 marzo) 12:00