Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 1751 3 (t) David Escribano Cortes
CL93257CA Mollet 05/05/2011 1:55.34 2 1730 6 (t) Aleix Puig Finazzi
CL92884GEiE Gironí 01/01/2011 1:58.18 3 1804 4 (t) Oriol Navarro Val
CL247UA Rubí 13/04/2011 1:58.51 4 1672 5 (t) Marc Boix Pons
CL91193CA Vic 19/06/2011 1:58.73 5 1625 8 (t) Jan Balda Ortego
CL94272CA Laietania 13/04/2011 2:02.45 6 1727 2 (t) Jan Medina Piris
CL95768GEiE Gironí 30/03/2011 2:05.93 7 1686 7 (t) Gerard Sans Luengo
CL94622CA Canovelles 06/04/2011 2:08.48 8 1767 4 (t) Genis Bach Llorente
CL93003ACE Riudellots 24/05/2012 2:09.52 9 1725 1 (t) Guillem Ferran Pujol
CL92885GEiE Gironí 12/03/2011 2:10.17 10 1735 3 (t) Gerard Sastre Montojo
CL8321GEiE Gironí 04/06/2011 2:13.45 11 1557 5 (t) Alvaro Rios Lombardo
CL29999CA Sant Celoni 14/04/2012 2:14.33 600m SUB 12 MASC. Final (27 marzo) 11:20
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 1708 3 (t) David Ruiz Delsol
CL85441Dinami-k CA Vilanova 04/03/2011 2:13.29 2 1768 8 (t) Pau Cano-caballero Gonzalez
CL96043ACE Riudellots 14/06/2011 2:15.75 3 1518 5 (t) Cesc Alcobas Crespi
CL92256CA Sant Celoni 21/02/2012 2:16.10 4 1707 1 (t) Pablo Pitton Rodero
CL96449Dinami-k CA Vilanova 30/08/2012 2:19.71 5 1540 6 (t) Neitahan Leiva Garcia
CL92277CA Sant Celoni 16/08/2012 2:20.83 6 1639 2 (t) Julia Paricio Pujol
CL94866CA Laietania 04/10/2011 2:24.11 7 1568 3 (t) Marti Villena Lloveras
CL5982CA Sant Celoni 12/01/2012 2:25.46 8 1528 4 (t) Lluis Cros Ramio
CL6541CA Sant Celoni 17/09/2012 2:28.39 9 593 6 (t) Eric Diaz Alvarez
CL2408CA Sant Celoni 03/03/2012 2:28.43   1555 7 (t) Marcel Ribera Del Rio
CL92296CA Sant Celoni 20/03/2012 NP   1563 5 (t) Pau Solans Oms
CL85497CA Sant Celoni 16/04/2011 NP   1562 4 (t) Roger Sola Costa
CL92299CA Sant Celoni 08/08/2011 NP 600m SUB 12 MASC. Final (27 marzo) 11:20
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 1679 1 (t) Ignasi Boixareu Mor
CL5799CA Canovelles 08/07/2011 2:01.06 2 1635 2 (t) Izan Mañero Bullón
CL7027CA Laietania 04/06/2012 2:11.01 3 1632 5 (t) Nil Gómez Vidal
CL7157CA Laietania 19/01/2012 2:11.03 4 1641 8 (t) Gianluca Peralta Dione
CL8762CA Laietania 10/12/2012 2:19.95 5 1523 4 (t) Alex Buil Talon
CL6516CA Sant Celoni 08/11/2011 2:21.30 6 1682 3 (t) Sergio Godoy Garcia
CL4020CA Canovelles 11/10/2012 2:27.23 7 1821 7 (t) Arnau Mayo Pinto
CL93369UGE Badalona 01/11/2012 2:36.95 8 1706 4 (t) Leo Pitton Rodero
CL96450Dinami-k CA Vilanova 30/08/2012 3:38.04   1722 5 (t) Aleix Sierra Soler
CL1541CA Gavà 07/12/2012 NP   1558 6 (t) Manel Roig Masagosa
CL6517CA Sant Celoni 25/08/2011 NP   1566 3 (t) Oriol Twose Andres
CL85499CA Sant Celoni 04/01/2011 NP 600m SUB 12 MASC. Final (27 marzo) 11:20