Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1573 (t) Mireia Busquets Corea
CL6540CA Sant Celoni 29/10/2012 2:10.84 2:10.84 2 1663 (t) Irene Peña Peinado
CL995CA Laietania 11/05/2011   2:13.24 3 1795 (t) Irene Gomez Ruiz
CL84766Ripollet UA 05/09/2011   2:08.80 3 1836 (t) Claudia Martinez Garcia
CL3578UGE Badalona 03/08/2012   2:17.41 4 1838 (t) Ivet Mondelo De La Fuente
CL93408UGE Badalona 02/02/2012   2:09.96 4 1577 (t) Laia Domenech Juanhuix
CL96768CA Sant Celoni 01/03/2012 2:15.43 2:15.43 5 1714 (t) Elba Rocha Batlle
CL96455Dinami-k CA Vilanova 12/11/2011 2:15.65 2:15.65 5 1742 (t) Berta Lopez Geli
CL6451GEiE Gironí 03/12/2011 2:01.56 2:01.56 6 1661 (t) Maria Padro Majuelo
CL92972CA Laietania 19/09/2011   2:03.92 6 1654 (t) Clara Gabas Garcia
CL3889CA Laietania 18/11/2011   2:18.30 7 1665 (t) Carla Roca Forti
CL904CA Laietania 25/10/2011   2:10.33 7 1598 (t) Ana Rios Lombardo
CL2415CA Sant Celoni 11/04/2012 2:19.35 2:19.35 8 1775 (t) Anna Gil Puig
CL83976ACE Riudellots 10/06/2011 2:20.44 2:19.61 8 1715 (t) Natalia Virtudes Ruiz Moreno
CL141Dinami-k CA Vilanova 25/06/2011 2:10.06 2:10.06 600m SUB 12 FEM. Final (27 marzo) 11:30
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1675 (e) (t) Rachel Owwamifemi Abisola
CL1996CA Vic 23/10/2012     2 1798 (t) Anna Merino Lopezosa
CL88068Ripollet UA 05/04/2011     3 1581 (t) Paula Francisco Fernandez
CL8530CA Sant Celoni 31/07/2011 2:23.96 2:23.96 3 1516 (t) Carla Ripoll
CL8068CA Calella 21/12/2011     4 1587 (t) Laira Jovellar Hidalgo
CL96773CA Sant Celoni 24/05/2012 2:24.05 2:24.05 4 1737 (t) Arlet Bosch Caparrós
CL8486GEiE Gironí 21/06/2012     5 1776 (t) Carla Jimenez Llorente
CL2072ACE Riudellots 31/03/2011     5 1694 (t) Elia Martínez Herrero
CL3654CA Canovelles 31/12/2011   2:19.90 6 1599 (t) Iria Romo Pla
CL2416CA Sant Celoni 18/07/2012 2:24.50 2:24.50 6 1839 (t) Clara Morales Alemany
CL7588UGE Badalona 10/05/2011     7 1796 (t) Martina Guarter Gallardo
CL94308Ripollet UA 16/05/2012   2:46.20 7 1669 (t) Dihenaba Sylla
CL8651CA Laietania 10/02/2012     8 1802 (t) Edurne Sanchez Guardiola
CL2214Ripollet UA 08/08/2011     8 1778 (t) Aina Lopez Crisol
CL4001ACE Riudellots 26/08/2011   2:57.60 600m SUB 12 FEM. Final (27 marzo) 11:30
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1677 (t) Julia Parareda Gamero
CL93932CA Vic 20/08/2012     2 1716 (t) Julia Zoroa Diaz
CL96466Dinami-k CA Vilanova 19/10/2011     3 1797 (t) Martina Guerrero Barcons
CL2192Ripollet UA 20/07/2011     3 1646 (t) Helina Carnicé Rey
CL7035CA Laietania 23/04/2011     4 1741 (t) Jana Joaniquet Torrent
CL6593GEiE Gironí 27/04/2012     4 1650 (t) Maisae Essaddiki
CL8630CA Laietania 18/03/2012     5 1835 (t) Maria Lopez Artigas
CL3577UGE Badalona 02/04/2012     5 1649 (t) Israe Essaddiki
CL8629CA Laietania 09/01/2011     6 1801 (t) Noa Rienda Martin
CL95330Ripollet UA 10/09/2012     6 1659 (t) Iris Mitjana Hidalgo
CL7029CA Laietania 26/03/2011     7 1571 Bruna Sagristà Domingo
BSD6021107/11/2011     7 1600 (t) Joana Tusell Marpons
CL2422CA Sant Celoni 03/04/2012     8 1850 Queralt Lladó López
QLL30/08/2011     8 1789 (t) Julia Bernal Garcia
CL2273Ripollet UA 15/11/2011     600m SUB 12 FEM. Final (27 marzo) 11:30