Final A               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1627 (t) Blai Espin Diaz
CL1050CA Laietania 17/10/2013   4:05.71 2 1550 (t) Iñigo Orgaz Romo
CL92288CA Sant Celoni 16/06/2013 3:50.89 3:50.89 3 1718 (t) Mario Del Sol Andrade
CL6327CA Gavà 17/07/2014 3:52.78 3:52.78 4 1542 (t) Adria Marti Pons
CL92280CA Sant Celoni 01/04/2013 4:21.67 4:21.67 5 1786 (t) Eric Real Arza
CL92851Ripollet UA 17/08/2013   4:13.40 6 1721 (t) Pol Olivares Maateo
CL5547CA Gavà 02/03/2014 4:36.13 4:36.13 7 1720 (t) Hugo Guzman Garcia
CL5332CA Gavà 12/04/2014 3:58.29 3:58.29 8 1524 (t) Jordi Busquets Corea
CL6552CA Sant Celoni 16/10/2013 4:27.63 4:27.63 9 1719 (t) Enoc Gomez Gomez
CL5925CA Gavà 24/12/2013 4:38.30 4:30.57 10 1731 (t) Guim Rambaud Peña
CL2750GEiE Gironí 29/08/2013   4:07.70 11 1702 (t) Marc Lopez Garcia
CL96441Dinami-k CA Vilanova 16/03/2013 4:07.85 4:07.85 12 1560 (t) Arnau Salvado Fugaroles
CL2421CA Sant Celoni 23/05/2013 4:18.04 4:18.04 13 1734 (t) Marc Romera Gonzalez
CL2834GEiE Gironí 30/08/2013   4:31.80 14 1547 (t) Arnau Oliveras Estefanell
CL6554CA Sant Celoni 25/07/2013 4:07.83 4:07.83 15 1750 (t) Daniel Escribano Cortes
CL1911CA Mollet 18/10/2013   3:55.90 16 1782 (t) Enric Buiza Alonso
CL92819Ripollet UA 30/07/2013   4:57.30 1.000m SUB 10 MASC. Final (27 marzo) 12:00
Final B               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 1855 Aymen Hakiki
234268628/12/2013     2 1854 Nahil Dubosq
210415319/12/2013     3 1688 (t) Óscar Villena Jiménez
CL5808CA Canovelles 17/12/2013     4 1728 (t) Javier Pelleja Paredes
CL6598GEiE Gironí 03/10/2013     5 1851 Achille Castelain
210887104/12/2013     6 1805 (t) Alex Fuertes Escobar
CL7721CA Sta.Cristina d'Aro 29/04/2013     7 1785 (t) Marc Lopez Ribo
CL2289Ripollet UA 09/10/2014     8 1602 (t) Ivan Bolinov
CL3368AA Palamos 25/11/2013   5:01.66 9 1822 (t) Joan Miñambres Molina
CL95017UGE Badalona 02/03/2013     10 1683 (t) Marc Guillén Fernández
CL5806CA Canovelles 17/01/2013     11 1685 (t) Guillem Pagès Ciurans
CL8797CA Canovelles 12/02/2014     12 1640 (e) (t) Máximo Passarelli
CL4709CA Laietania 21/07/2013     13 1604 (t) Oriol Requena Marti
CL3989AA Palamos 19/10/2014   5:12.39 14 1603 (t) Manuel Hellin Espejo
CL6012AA Palamos 22/12/2014     15 1534 (t) Sam Guallar Brown
CL6553CA Sant Celoni 07/02/2013     1.000m SUB 10 MASC. Final (27 marzo) 12:00