RESULTADOS

RCAT-S16 MARIA VICENTE GARCIA HOSB 21/05/2016 Burgos 5.93
RCAT-S20 MARIA VICENTE GARCIA HOSB 06/07/2018 Gy÷r (HUN) 6.37

Grup A
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 386 66 (t) Valentina Panzuto
CL92020
FC Barcelona 30/03/2005 4.27 4.22 3.96 4.29 4.32 4.37 4.37
            -0.8 -1.8 -2.8 -1.8 -1.3 -0.4 -0.4
2 326 67 Xenia Pubill Murcia
CT28757
Avinent Manresa 26/07/2004 4.24 X 4.29 4.21 4.27 X 4.29
            +0.3 -1.1 -1.2 -1.2 -1.0 -0.1 -1.2
3 423 61 (t) Anna Yan Fandos Jariod
CL92401
CA Sant Just 08/03/2004 - 3.94 4.16 3.78 3.74 4.27 4.27
              -0.5 -1.2 -0.8 -1.3 -0.6 -0.6
4 405 46 (t) Tania Lopez Simo
CL86108
ISS - L'Hospitalet 16/08/2004 4.17 3.53 3.83 3.62 4.10 3.77 4.17
            +1.3 +0.2 +0.2 -0.9 -0.8 -0.1 +1.3
5 438 63 (t) Sara Garcia Gazquez
CL95287
GA Llu´sos Mataro 29/01/2005 3.76 4.09 3.85 4.16 4.07 4.09 4.16
            -0.5 -0.1 -2.5 -1.1 -1.3 -0.6 -1.1
6 363 44 (t) Irati Barragan Martin
CL91893
CornellÓ At. 22/03/2004 4.09 3.36 3.38 3.97 4.08 4.13 4.13
            +1.1 +1.3 -0.2 -1.4 -0.6 -0.5 -0.5
7 390 55 (t) Neus Colome Murgadella
CL92894
GEiE GironÝ 21/01/2004 3.98 3.75 3.69 - - - 3.98
            +0.5 -0.7 +0.8       +0.5
8 338 47 (t) Laura Perez Garcia
CL71636
CA Canaletes 03/03/2004 3.77 3.57 3.75 - - - 3.77
            +1.1 +0.3 +0.2       +1.1
9 288 52 (t) Rita Calsina Ferrer
CL93878
CA Figueres 17/03/2005 3.72 X 3.72       3.72
            +0.5 +1.4 +0.5       +0.5
10 481 50 (t) Claudia Luengo Aranda
CL73664
UA RubÝ 21/04/2005 X 3.72 3.65       3.72
            +1.3 +0.5 +1.2       +0.5
11 290 58 (t) Elia Gravalos Tallo
CL77589
CA Figueres 05/09/2005 3.61 3.51 3.69       3.69
            -0.2 -1.1 -1.3       -1.3
12 403 62 (t) Sandra Flaquer Poudevida
CL88479
ISS - L'Hospitalet 09/11/2005 - - 3.58       3.58
                +0.3       +0.3
13 291 56 (t) Cristina Lazaro Rodriguez
CL90577
CA Figueres 15/05/2005 3.38 3.35 3.47       3.47
            +0.8 -0.6 -0.2       -0.2
14 435 54 (t) Sarah Bax
CL76601
GA Llu´sos Mataro 25/11/2005 3.23 3.23 3.42       3.42
            +0.5 -0.7 +1.0       +1.0
15 430 64 (t) Abril Matas Balart
CL93721
CA Sant Just 07/08/2005 3.37 3.11 3.25       3.37
            -0.3 +0.0 -1.4       -0.3
16 276 57 (t) Julia Mu˝oz Molina
CL75207
CA Castellar 06/02/2004 3.28 3.03 3.18       3.28
            -0.7 -0.6 -2.1       -0.7
17 394 49 (t) Laia Mis Vila
CL92893
GEiE GironÝ 08/03/2004 3.16 2.76 2.72       3.16
            +1.6 +0.3 -0.5       +1.6
18 392 59 (t) Gemma Figueres Font
CL92896
GEiE GironÝ 23/02/2004 2.85 2.61 2.97       2.97
            -0.4 -1.1 -1.2       -1.2
  398 51 (t) Erika Raya Leon
CL94522
CA Sant Boi 28/10/2004             NP
                       
  296 53 (t) Juana Manuela Romero Navia
CL71004
CA Figueres 19/07/2005             NP
                       
Llargada Sub 16 FEM Final (13 abril) 10:45

Grup B
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 401 32 (t) Mar Arman Gustems
CL74587
ISS - L'Hospitalet 21/02/2005 4.38 4.33 4.22 4.35 X 4.56 4.56
            +0.6 +0.8 -0.5 +0.8 +1.6 +2.2 +2.2
2 469 25 (t) Ariadna Alcazar Cortes
CL79074
CA Canyelles 24/11/2005 4.34 4.40 4.09 4.17 4.10 4.24 4.40
            -1.1 +0.9 +0.3 +0.6 +1.2 +1.8 +0.9
3 287 29 Jana Bruses Cortada
CT28493
CA Figueres 17/12/2004 4.33 4.07 4.26 4.36 4.37 X 4.37
            -0.3 +1.2 -0.8 -0.4 +0.7 +1.8 +0.7
4 441 22 (t) Martina Kidane Prades
CL85218
GA Llu´sos Mataro 09/06/2005 4.25 4.00 X 4.02 X X 4.25
            -1.4 +0.2 -0.2 -1.6 +1.5 +2.1 -1.4
5 480 24 (t) Ona Gombau Martinez
CL78577
UA RubÝ 21/10/2005 3.98 4.13 4.23 3.81 4.06 4.18 4.23
            -1.4 +0.2 +0.4 -0.3 +0.4 +1.2 +0.4
6 450 21 (t) Cinta Matas Pinsach
CL92756
CA Malgrat 03/03/2004 3.64 3.97 4.21 4.08 3.64 4.04 4.21
            -1.3 +0.3 +0.4 -0.1 +0.2 +0.6 +0.4
7 490 27 (t) Julia Fuentes Mas
CL73933
UA Terrassa 14/12/2005 4.17 4.13 4.15 3.89 3.90 4.08 4.17
            +0.4 +0.8 +0.6 +0.5 +1.2 +0.8 +0.4
8 318 34 (t) Naomi Fechete
CL75751
Avinent Manresa 02/01/2004 4.17 3.97 4.08 4.00 3.16 4.00 4.17
            +0.3 +0.6 +0.5 +0.5 -0.9 +1.1 +0.3
9 424 38 (t) Aina Figueras Puigvert
CL93717
CA Sant Just 07/08/2004 3.90 3.87 4.07       4.07
            +0.3 -1.6 -1.9       -1.9
10 443 36 (t) Alana Ordoyo Conroy
CL72914
GA Llu´sos Mataro 24/08/2005 3.80 4.04 4.00       4.04
            +0.7 -0.3 -1.3       -0.3
11 295 41 (t) Ariadna Pons Vazquez
CL90584
CA Figueres 29/08/2005 X 3.90 4.04       4.04
            -1.0 -0.3 -1.1       -1.1
12 489 40 (t) Judit Cara Jurado
CL80856
UA Terrassa 28/09/2005 3.88 4.04 3.86       4.04
            -1.4 -0.6 -2.1       -0.6
13 396 28 (t) Alba Barcia Ramos
CL90712
CA Sant Boi 25/12/2004 4.04 3.84 3.67       4.04
            -0.5 +0.9 -0.3       -0.5
14 408 30 (t) Laia Ruiz Redondo
CL79114
ISS - L'Hospitalet 08/01/2005 4.04 3.82 3.68       4.04
            -0.2 +0.7 -0.9       -0.2
15 274 68 (t) Alba Cuadras Esteban
CL93492
CA Castellar 24/06/2004 3.64 4.01 3.98       4.01
            -0.2 -0.2 -1.1       -0.2
16 502 33 (t) Abril Navarro Padilla
CL74119
UGE Badalona 17/09/2004 3.94 3.96 3.82       3.96
            +0.2 +0.6 +0.2       +0.6
17 472 35 (t) Arianne Alvarado Aceituno
CL90682
Pratenc AA 16/03/2004 3.92 3.95 3.88       3.95
            -0.3 -1.0 -0.2       -1.0
18 395 39 (t) Iris Yunkng Rovira Mu˝oz
CL92879
GEiE GironÝ 09/02/2004 3.91 3.68 3.62       3.91
            -1.5 -0.1 -2.0       -1.5
19 380 69 (t) Gloria Gual Berenjeno
CL83587
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 20/08/2004 3.32 3.66 3.88       3.88
            +0.8 +1.0 -1.3       -1.3
20 470 37 (t) Marina Ruiz Cabezas
CL79081
CA Canyelles 05/07/2004 3.77 3.86 X       3.86
            +0.3 -1.3 -1.8       -1.3
21 447 42 (t) Aina Hernandez Martin
CL72974
Martorell AC 16/06/2005 3.72 3.40 3.86       3.86
            -0.3 -0.5 -1.1       -1.1
  322 26 (t) Gal.La Juan Sarda
CL79957
Avinent Manresa 29/01/2005             NP
                       
  397 31 (t) Julia Clavaguera Murcia
CL94698
CA Sant Boi 16/12/2004             NP
                       
  265 43 (t) Julia Garcia Lopez
CL69373
CA Sant Celoni 21/07/2004             NP
                       
  504 23 (t) Sandra Valverde Diaz
CL74158
UGE Badalona 20/09/2005             NP
                       
Llargada Sub 16 FEM Final (13 abril) 10:45

Grup C
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 5 6 Resultado
1 484 15 Violeta Vilches Segura
CT28634
UA RubÝ 25/05/2005 4.91 4.83 5.03 4.92 4.94 X 5.03
            +0.3 -0.3 +1.2 -2.0 -0.6 +0.0 +1.2
2 317 3 Berta Eslava Gil
CT28770
Avinent Manresa 30/05/2004 4.73 4.69 4.90 4.73 X X 4.90
            +1.3 +0.2 +1.0 -1.9 +1.8 +0.4 +1.0
3 314 2 Celia Castilla Romeo
CT28769
Avinent Manresa 11/02/2004 4.89 4.61 4.50 4.53 4.82 4.73 4.89
            +0.4 +0.2 +0.8 -0.8 +0.7 +0.0 +0.4
4 262 7 Zhanetta Yuzbashyan Kazachenko
CT28935
AA Catalunya 22/04/2005 4.89 4.68 4.68 X X 4.72 4.89
            +1.1 -1.1 -1.6 -1.0 +0.7 -0.3 +1.1
5 402 4 (t) Ona Clemente Buera
CL86095
ISS - L'Hospitalet 01/06/2004 4.67 4.45 X 4.87 4.86 4.80 4.87
            +1.0 -1.0 +1.0 +0.1 -0.5 +0.8 +0.1
6 383 6 (t) Ylenia Cavero Arestizabal
CL92382
FC Barcelona 28/04/2005 4.60 4.87 4.58 4.80 4.61 4.33 4.87
            +1.1 -0.9 -0.7 -1.2 +0.8 +2.3 -0.9
7 377 9 Anna Tu˝on Novensa
CT28695
CornellÓ At. 02/04/2004 4.69 4.59 4.53 4.43 4.83 4.45 4.83
            -0.3 -0.8 -0.1 +1.0 -0.2 +2.8 -0.2
8 311 1 Laia Vara Enrique-tarancon
CT28496
Lleida UA 03/03/2004 4.72 4.71 4.63 4.74 4.50 3.22 4.74
            +1.0 +0.9 +0.6 -1.0 -0.2 +2.3 -1.0
9 332 18 Rut Tristany Nogues
CT28488
Avinent Manresa 11/05/2004 X X 4.65       4.65
            +1.0 +1.2 +1.7       +1.7
10 393 12 Marta Lopez Garijo
CT29689
GEiE GironÝ 02/06/2004 4.62 4.64 4.63       4.64
            -0.2 +0.1 +0.4       +0.1
11 303 16 (t) Nuria Moix Falip
CL71180
CA Igualada 08/03/2005 4.64 4.57 4.58       4.64
            +0.0 +1.7 +1.0       +0.0
12 334 10 (t) Carola Blanco Ferran
CL74444
CA Canaletes 05/03/2004 4.59 4.34 X       4.59
            -0.5 -0.2 -0.2       -0.5
13 268 14 (t) Nuria Marchante Fernandez
CL78630
CA Sant Celoni 16/03/2005 4.42 4.39 4.53       4.53
            +0.6 -0.3 +0.6       +0.6
14 475 19 (t) Jianna Pique Vila
CL83491
Pratenc AA 12/01/2005 4.18 4.52 4.52       4.52
            +1.0 +1.4 +0.0       +1.4
15 271 13 Mireia Planesas Mir
CT29678
CA Sant Celoni 22/04/2005 4.15 X 4.45       4.45
            +0.6 +0.0 +0.4       +0.4
16 269 70 (t) Aina Moron Corbella
CL85486
CA Sant Celoni 02/02/2005 3.68 4.08 4.23       4.23
            +0.5 +0.1 -0.2       -0.2
17 479 69 (t) Marina Demelo Martinez
CL90197
UA RubÝ 23/06/2004 3.89 3.68 3.89       3.89
            +1.3 +0.6 +1.2       +1.3
18 266 71 (t) Siona Gonzalez Ponsa
CL85474
CA Sant Celoni 06/01/2005 3.70 3.77 X       3.77
            +0.9 -0.5 +1.5       -0.5
  366 5 (t) Marta Herrera Campos
CL82297
CornellÓ At. 24/08/2004             NP
                       
  370 20 (t) Noa Plaza Torreguitart
CL72188
CornellÓ At. 25/04/2004             NP
                       
  299 17 (t) Paula Robles Mateu
CL71080
CA Granollers 03/03/2004             NP
                       
  320 8 Claudia Galan Rodoreda
CT28415
Avinent Manresa 30/04/2004             NP
                       
  353 11 Jana Hurtado Camps
CT28627
CE Universitari 10/07/2005             NP
                       
Llargada Sub 16 FEM Final (13 abril) 10:45