RCAT-S16 EVA PANIAGUA VELA CANB 12/07/1989 Madrid 43.90
Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 287 3 Jana Bruses Cortada
CT28493CA Figueres 17/12/2004 47.82 2 431 5 Raquel Moreno Gonzalez
CT25892CA Sant Just 16/07/2004 47.90 3 377 4 Anna Tuņon Novensa
CT28695Cornellā At. 02/04/2004 48.81 4 436 6 (t) Anna Boixet Moner
CL85205GA Lluīsos Mataro 27/03/2004 50.98 5 334 2 (t) Carola Blanco Ferran
CL74444CA Canaletes 05/03/2004 52.38 6 304 1 (t) Judit Navarro Salva
CL71188CA Igualada 10/11/2004 55.34 300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 343 4 (t) Alba Salazar Praga
CL88646CA Vic 21/11/2004 50.63 2 369 6 (t) Laia Pique Moreno
CL72186Cornellā At. 07/08/2004 53.37 3 362 3 (t) Sara Arribas Mancheņo
CL72144Cornellā At. 07/02/2004 53.89 4 331 2 (t) Aina Trape Berenguer
CL71543Avinent Manresa 23/02/2004 54.02 5 372 5 (t) Patricia Rey Osuna
CL72190Cornellā At. 23/03/2004 56.32 6 448 1 (t) Aina Llop Segui
CL83771Martorell AC 24/05/2005 58.25 300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 469 5 (t) Ariadna Alcazar Cortes
CL79074CA Canyelles 24/11/2005 51.39 2 467 3 (t) Alba Ruiz Hernandez
CL73292CA Nou Barris 22/03/2004 51.45 3 379 2 (t) Bruna Armas Marles
CL81144Dinami-k CA Vilanova 20/07/2005 54.01 4 375 1 (t) Ariadna Sanz Ruiz
CL82308Cornellā At. 25/11/2005 54.82 5 407 6 (t) Alicia Ruiz Gallego
CL92171ISS - L'Hospitalet 15/08/2005 57.03 6 443 4 (t) Alana Ordoyo Conroy
CL72914GA Lluīsos Mataro 24/08/2005 58.06 300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 365 5 (t) Julia Fernandez Pardo
CL92714Cornellā At. 29/04/2004 48.70 2 486 4 (t) Ines Gomez Carmona
CL73810UA Barberā 12/02/2005 49.74 3 363 6 (t) Irati Barragan Martin
CL91893Cornellā At. 22/03/2004 52.42 4 408 1 (t) Laia Ruiz Redondo
CL79114ISS - L'Hospitalet 08/01/2005 53.91 5 462 2 (t) Laura Escamilla Gonzalez
CL82963CA Nou Barris 18/05/2005 54.24 6 460 3 (t) Carla Cuevas Gomez
CL73228CA Nou Barris 20/02/2005 56.27 300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 268 6 (t) Nuria Marchante Fernandez
CL78630CA Sant Celoni 16/03/2005 49.36 2 480 1 (t) Ona Gombau Martinez
CL78577UA Rubí 21/10/2005 52.46 3 458 3 (t) Naiara Zunino Vujichich
CL93702Muntanyenc S.Cugat 01/01/2004 53.12 4 321 4 (t) Miriam Garrido Feu
CL79954Avinent Manresa 15/12/2005 53.66 5 318 5 (t) Naomi Fechete
CL75751Avinent Manresa 02/01/2004 1:00.83   449 2 (t) Xenia Llop Segui
CL83772Martorell AC 24/05/2005 NP 300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 353 2 Jana Hurtado Camps
CT28627CE Universitari 10/07/2005 50.21 2 466 1 Igambo Muakuku Eņeso
CT28224CA Nou Barris 27/09/2004 50.61 3 439 6 Edith Godoy Martinez
CT29655GA Lluīsos Mataro 27/03/2004 51.36 4 457 4 (t) Yaiza Solsona Casas
CL80964Muntanyenc S.Cugat 02/09/2004 52.99 5 317 3 Berta Eslava Gil
CT28770Avinent Manresa 30/05/2004 54.47 6 312 5 Gloria Amella Uroz
CT28758Avinent Manresa 05/10/2005 55.50 300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final G               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 499 3 Marina Perez Ramos
CT29193U Colomenca At. 01/06/2004 45.95 2 311 4 Laia Vara Enrique-tarancon
CT28496Lleida UA 03/03/2004 48.21 3 459 6 Raquel Cerdan Perez
CT29641CA Nou Barris 30/08/2004 48.85 4 484 1 Violeta Vilches Segura
CT28634UA Rubí 25/05/2005 50.13 5 332 2 Rut Tristany Nogues
CT28488Avinent Manresa 11/05/2004 52.57 6 367 5 Neus Nuņez Sanchez
CT29666Cornellā At. 05/06/2005 52.95 300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30