RCAT-S16 NATALIA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ CGTT 23/09/1994 San Sebastián 2:50.9-
Final A               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 417 10 Merem Gabriel Rodriguez
CT29471JA Sabadell 20/05/2005 3:06.36 2 382 6 Abril Altarriba Sola
CT28502FC Barcelona 23/08/2004 3:07.95 3 415 3 Maria Roset Aiguade
CT28838JA Arbeca 31/10/2005 3:09.92 4 271 2 Mireia Planesas Mir
CT29678CA Sant Celoni 22/04/2005 3:11.79 5 336 11 (t) Paula Dominguez Castellanos
CL76813CA Canaletes 27/12/2005 3:14.80 6 421 5 Ambar Tomas Ojeda
CT28244JA Sabadell 07/10/2004 3:15.35 7 361 9 (t) Anneliese Antonio Marianas
CL78320Cornellà At. 15/03/2005 3:15.81 8 495 1 Lucia Prado Morales
CT28692UA Terrassa 29/07/2004 3:15.90 9 337 7 (t) Julia Munte Navarro
CL71626CA Canaletes 02/10/2005 3:16.88 10 325 8 Judit Prat Vilanova
CT29262Avinent Manresa 15/08/2004 3:17.56 11 434 12 Sara Adjar Najjaoui
CT28235GA Lluïsos Mataro 08/09/2004 3:30.79 12 444 4 (t) Marina Rosello Otero
CL72927GA Lluïsos Mataro 15/03/2004 3:40.37 1.000m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 11:15
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 305 1 Anna Quero Prat
CT29627CA Igualada 13/07/2005 3:18.83 2 324 4 Talia Parada Garcia
CT29263Avinent Manresa 23/01/2004 3:27.65 3 300 9 Andrea Gil Lopez
CT29656CA Igualada 30/03/2005 3:28.35 4 327 12 Marta Ribalta Encina
CT29265Avinent Manresa 11/08/2004 3:31.46 5 388 8 (t) Aixa Salas Sureda
CL85559FC Barcelona 11/09/2004 3:36.15 6 323 10 Cristina Landa Oroquieta
CT29268Avinent Manresa 15/12/2004 3:37.38 7 340 7 (t) Ivet Nogue Aulet
CL91366CA Vic 30/09/2004 3:42.21 8 506 3 Lucia Casasola Martinez
CT29644CA Viladecans 25/12/2005 3:45.49 9 335 6 (t) Marta Carvajal Tudela
CL71581CA Canaletes 08/10/2004 3:45.57 10 399 2 (t) Carla Vazquez Moreno
CL94762CA Sant Boi 23/11/2004 3:46.33 11 333 11 (t) Laia Villanova Wasmer
CL91793Avinent Manresa 21/08/2004 4:00.75 12 342 5 (t) Joana Porta Prat
CL85649CA Vic 05/11/2005 4:16.45 1.000m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 11:15
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 468 9 Bemnet Vidal Casadesus
CT29520CA Nou Barris 11/06/2005 3:04.29 2 509 2 Beth Caceres Perez
CT29616CA Viladecans 04/04/2005 3:10.01 3 420 7 Berta Teruel Subirats
CT27952JA Sabadell 03/03/2004 3:11.73 4 285 8 (t) Gina Sanchez Prevosti
CL92699Barcelona At. 06/10/2004 3:24.04 5 273 3 (t) Paola Clermont Moya
CL70326CA Castellar 17/03/2005 3:25.29 6 352 5 (t) Nedelka Dimitrov Casas
CL80225CE Universitari 24/07/2005 3:25.98 7 346 6 (t) Laia Martin Castillejo
CL89218CAV Andorra 20/02/2004 3:28.01 8 503 10 (t) Mar Olive Perez
CL74125UGE Badalona 23/09/2004 3:39.38 9 385 11 (t) Candela Hernandez Domingo
CL85552FC Barcelona 18/08/2004 3:39.59 10 277 12 (t) Paula Pi Rodriguez
CL81631CA Castellar 21/04/2004 3:43.78 11 476 4 (t) Nuria Martinez Romero
CL87775Ripollet UA 22/03/2005 3:47.80 12 403 1 (t) Sandra Flaquer Poudevida
CL88479ISS - L'Hospitalet 09/11/2005 3:56.91 1.000m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 11:15