RESULTADOS

RCAT-S16 JAEL BESTUE FERRERA MSCB 20/06/2015 Alcobendas 12.06

Final A Viento:+0.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 466 6 Igambo Muakuku E˝eso
CT28224
CA Nou Barris 27/09/2004 12.57
2 426 4 Meritxell Hernandez Tarradas
CT28652
CA Sant Just 06/04/2004 12.60
3 505 5 Laia Zurita Carbo
CT29688
UGE Badalona 26/05/2005 12.78
4 393 1 Marta Lopez Garijo
CT29689
GEiE GironÝ 02/06/2004 12.97
5 433 2 Berta Ruiz Serapio
CT25949
CA Sant Just 12/08/2004 12.98
6 431 3 Raquel Moreno Gonzalez
CT25892
CA Sant Just 16/07/2004 13.00
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final B Viento:-1.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 302 3 Francina Massague Abello
CT28439
CA Igualada 14/12/2004 13.18
2 427 5 (t) Ona Martin Parres
CL92424
CA Sant Just 26/11/2004 13.51
3 494 2 (t) Laia Pons Torres
CL83128
UA Terrassa 09/04/2005 13.54
4 397 4 (t) Julia Clavaguera Murcia
CL94698
CA Sant Boi 16/12/2004 13.66
5 372 6 (t) Patricia Rey Osuna
CL72190
CornellÓ At. 23/03/2004 14.02
6 418 1 Victoria Martinez Cepeda
CT28604
JA Sabadell 09/07/2004 14.03
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final C Viento:-1.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 493 5 (t) Ivet Palomar Perez
CL69457
UA Terrassa 21/07/2005 13.42
2 436 2 (t) Anna Boixet Moner
CL85205
GA Llu´sos Mataro 27/03/2004 13.60
3 422 1 (t) Marina Colmenero Rabasco
CL93719
CA Sant Just 04/01/2005 13.65
4 467 6 (t) Alba Ruiz Hernandez
CL73292
CA Nou Barris 22/03/2004 13.73
5 502 3 (t) Abril Navarro Padilla
CL74119
UGE Badalona 17/09/2004 13.79
6 423 4 (t) Anna Yan Fandos Jariod
CL92401
CA Sant Just 08/03/2004 14.05
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final D Viento:-1.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 402 4 (t) Ona Clemente Buera
CL86095
ISS - L'Hospitalet 01/06/2004 13.84
2 449 6 (t) Xenia Llop Segui
CL83772
Martorell AC 24/05/2005 13.95
3 304 3 (t) Judit Navarro Salva
CL71188
CA Igualada 10/11/2004 14.17
4 398 5 (t) Erika Raya Leon
CL94522
CA Sant Boi 28/10/2004 14.19
5 508 2 (t) Elena Moreno Monta˝o
CL83441
CA Viladecans 10/04/2005 14.39
  396 1 (t) Alba Barcia Ramos
CL90712
CA Sant Boi 25/12/2004 NP
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final E Viento:-1.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 405 4 (t) Tania Lopez Simo
CL86108
ISS - L'Hospitalet 16/08/2004 13.76
2 380 3 (t) Gloria Gual Berenjeno
CL83587
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 20/08/2004 14.17
3 386 5 (t) Valentina Panzuto
CL92020
FC Barcelona 30/03/2005 14.47
4 443 2 (t) Alana Ordoyo Conroy
CL72914
GA Llu´sos Mataro 24/08/2005 14.70
5 424 6 (t) Aina Figueras Puigvert
CL93717
CA Sant Just 07/08/2004 14.78
6 450 1 (t) Cinta Matas Pinsach
CL92756
CA Malgrat 03/03/2004 15.09
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final F Viento:-1.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 441 2 (t) Martina Kidane Prades
CL85218
GA Llu´sos Mataro 09/06/2005 14.14
2 274 3 (t) Alba Cuadras Esteban
CL93492
CA Castellar 24/06/2004 14.55
3 338 5 (t) Laura Perez Garcia
CL71636
CA Canaletes 03/03/2004 14.60
4 362 4 (t) Sara Arribas Manche˝o
CL72144
CornellÓ At. 07/02/2004 14.98
5 298 1 (t) Aitana Delgado Garcia
CL95264
CA Granollers 19/01/2005 15.22
6 430 6 (t) Abril Matas Balart
CL93721
CA Sant Just 07/08/2005 15.33
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final G Viento:+0.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 448 6 (t) Aina Llop Segui
CL83771
Martorell AC 24/05/2005 14.43
2 331 1 (t) Aina Trape Berenguer
CL71543
Avinent Manresa 23/02/2004 14.72
3 452 5 (t) Aina Lujan Pereira
CL93670
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 23/12/2005 14.74
4 269 2 (t) Aina Moron Corbella
CL85486
CA Sant Celoni 02/02/2005 14.98
5 462 4 (t) Laura Escamilla Gonzalez
CL82963
CA Nou Barris 18/05/2005 15.13
6 442 3 (t) Itziar Olivera Salas
CL92373
GA Llu´sos Mataro 24/10/2005 15.98
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final H Viento:-2.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 375 2 (t) Ariadna Sanz Ruiz
CL82308
CornellÓ At. 25/11/2005 13.71
2 460 1 (t) Carla Cuevas Gomez
CL73228
CA Nou Barris 20/02/2005 13.92
3 295 6 (t) Ariadna Pons Vazquez
CL90584
CA Figueres 29/08/2005 14.83
4 350 4 (t) Ana Maria Ortiz Luna
CL92526
CE Cerdanyola 10/12/2004 14.84
5 478 3 (t) Ainhoa Cordero Cazorla
CL74299
UA RubÝ 01/04/2005 15.02
6 344 5 (t) Anastasia Slachtchiline Lesomo
CL93601
CA Vic 18/01/2005 16.10
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final I Viento:-2.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 471 4 (t) Claudia Martinez Ros
CL78004
Pedala.Cat Balaguer 27/02/2005 13.41
2 285 2 (t) Gina Sanchez Prevosti
CL92699
Barcelona At. 06/10/2004 14.64
3 290 5 (t) Elia Gravalos Tallo
CL77589
CA Figueres 05/09/2005 15.27
4 291 3 (t) Cristina Lazaro Rodriguez
CL90577
CA Figueres 15/05/2005 15.71
5 351 1 (t) Gisela Perez Lozano
CL92534
CE Cerdanyola 20/09/2005 16.07
6 392 6 (t) Gemma Figueres Font
CL92896
GEiE GironÝ 23/02/2004 16.58
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final J Viento:-2.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 365 1 (t) Julia Fernandez Pardo
CL92714
CornellÓ At. 29/04/2004 13.63
2 489 5 (t) Judit Cara Jurado
CL80856
UA Terrassa 28/09/2005 13.87
3 395 4 (t) Iris Yunkng Rovira Mu˝oz
CL92879
GEiE GironÝ 09/02/2004 13.99
4 490 2 (t) Julia Fuentes Mas
CL73933
UA Terrassa 14/12/2005 14.10
5 475 3 (t) Jianna Pique Vila
CL83491
Pratenc AA 12/01/2005 14.40
6 296 6 (t) Juana Manuela Romero Navia
CL71004
CA Figueres 19/07/2005 15.59
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final K Viento:-1.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 394 3 (t) Laia Mis Vila
CL92893
GEiE GironÝ 08/03/2004 13.82
2 401 5 (t) Mar Arman Gustems
CL74587
ISS - L'Hospitalet 21/02/2005 14.17
3 477 2 (t) Miriam Benedicto Molina
CL91489
UA RubÝ 21/01/2004 14.97
4 479 1 (t) Marina Demelo Martinez
CL90197
UA RubÝ 23/06/2004 15.62
5 440 4 (t) Laura Gonzalez Fernandez
CL92365
GA Llu´sos Mataro 17/09/2005 16.36
6 483 6 (t) Lucia Velazquez Carrasco
CL73689
UA RubÝ 07/06/2005 16.99
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final L Viento:-0.9
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 456 3 (t) Montse Rodes Leonar
CL93975
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 03/08/2005 13.85
2 321 4 (t) Miriam Garrido Feu
CL79954
Avinent Manresa 15/12/2005 13.99
3 352 6 (t) Nedelka Dimitrov Casas
CL80225
CE Universitari 24/07/2005 14.66
4 390 2 (t) Neus Colome Murgadella
CL92894
GEiE GironÝ 21/01/2004 15.02
5 318 5 (t) Naomi Fechete
CL75751
Avinent Manresa 02/01/2004 15.28
  376 1 (t) Nora Suarez Tamarit
CL95316
CornellÓ At. 15/07/2004 NP
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final M Viento:-0.3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 303 3 (t) Nuria Moix Falip
CL71180
CA Igualada 08/03/2005 14.01
2 480 6 (t) Ona Gombau Martinez
CL78577
UA RubÝ 21/10/2005 14.26
3 463 1 (t) Raquel Garcia Galan
CL94685
CA Nou Barris 20/05/2005 14.38
4 464 5 (t) Paula Garrell Tellez
CL93796
CA Nou Barris 04/03/2004 14.66
5 288 2 (t) Rita Calsina Ferrer
CL93878
CA Figueres 17/03/2005 14.98
6 511 4 (t) Nubia Matas Lira
CL92283
CA Sant Celoni 12/09/2004 15.19
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final N Viento:-0.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 383 1 (t) Ylenia Cavero Arestizabal
CL92382
FC Barcelona 28/04/2005 13.85
2 266 5 (t) Siona Gonzalez Ponsa
CL85474
CA Sant Celoni 06/01/2005 14.36
3 403 4 (t) Sandra Flaquer Poudevida
CL88479
ISS - L'Hospitalet 09/11/2005 14.43
4 438 3 (t) Sara Garcia Gazquez
CL95287
GA Llu´sos Mataro 29/01/2005 15.22
5 465 2 (t) Taisija Lozovska
CL93809
CA Nou Barris 12/02/2005 16.28
6 435 6 (t) Sarah Bax
CL76601
GA Llu´sos Mataro 25/11/2005 16.42
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final O Viento:-1.0
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 439 6 Edith Godoy Martinez
CT29655
GA Llu´sos Mataro 27/03/2004 13.13
2 314 5 Celia Castilla Romeo
CT28769
Avinent Manresa 11/02/2004 13.85
3 353 2 Jana Hurtado Camps
CT28627
CE Universitari 10/07/2005 13.86
4 317 3 Berta Eslava Gil
CT28770
Avinent Manresa 30/05/2004 14.08
5 506 1 Lucia Casasola Martinez
CT29644
CA Viladecans 25/12/2005 14.19
6 300 4 Andrea Gil Lopez
CT29656
CA Igualada 30/03/2005 14.58
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final P Viento:-2.7
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 367 3 Neus Nu˝ez Sanchez
CT29666
CornellÓ At. 05/06/2005 13.09
2 326 2 Xenia Pubill Murcia
CT28757
Avinent Manresa 26/07/2004 13.73
3 459 4 Raquel Cerdan Perez
CT29641
CA Nou Barris 30/08/2004 13.77
4 484 5 Violeta Vilches Segura
CT28634
UA RubÝ 25/05/2005 13.93
5 332 6 Rut Tristany Nogues
CT28488
Avinent Manresa 11/05/2004 13.96
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30