RCAT-S16 JAEL BESTUE FERRERA MSCB 20/06/2015 Alcobendas 12.06
Final A Viento:+0.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 466 6 Igambo Muakuku Eñeso
CT28224CA Nou Barris 27/09/2004 12.57 2 426 4 Meritxell Hernandez Tarradas
CT28652CA Sant Just 06/04/2004 12.60 3 505 5 Laia Zurita Carbo
CT29688UGE Badalona 26/05/2005 12.78 4 393 1 Marta Lopez Garijo
CT29689GEiE Gironí 02/06/2004 12.97 5 433 2 Berta Ruiz Serapio
CT25949CA Sant Just 12/08/2004 12.98 6 431 3 Raquel Moreno Gonzalez
CT25892CA Sant Just 16/07/2004 13.00 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final B Viento:-1.5               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 302 3 Francina Massague Abello
CT28439CA Igualada 14/12/2004 13.18 2 427 5 (t) Ona Martin Parres
CL92424CA Sant Just 26/11/2004 13.51 3 494 2 (t) Laia Pons Torres
CL83128UA Terrassa 09/04/2005 13.54 4 397 4 (t) Julia Clavaguera Murcia
CL94698CA Sant Boi 16/12/2004 13.66 5 372 6 (t) Patricia Rey Osuna
CL72190Cornellà At. 23/03/2004 14.02 6 418 1 Victoria Martinez Cepeda
CT28604JA Sabadell 09/07/2004 14.03 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final C Viento:-1.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 493 5 (t) Ivet Palomar Perez
CL69457UA Terrassa 21/07/2005 13.42 2 436 2 (t) Anna Boixet Moner
CL85205GA Lluïsos Mataro 27/03/2004 13.60 3 422 1 (t) Marina Colmenero Rabasco
CL93719CA Sant Just 04/01/2005 13.65 4 467 6 (t) Alba Ruiz Hernandez
CL73292CA Nou Barris 22/03/2004 13.73 5 502 3 (t) Abril Navarro Padilla
CL74119UGE Badalona 17/09/2004 13.79 6 423 4 (t) Anna Yan Fandos Jariod
CL92401CA Sant Just 08/03/2004 14.05 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final D Viento:-1.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 402 4 (t) Ona Clemente Buera
CL86095ISS - L'Hospitalet 01/06/2004 13.84 2 449 6 (t) Xenia Llop Segui
CL83772Martorell AC 24/05/2005 13.95 3 304 3 (t) Judit Navarro Salva
CL71188CA Igualada 10/11/2004 14.17 4 398 5 (t) Erika Raya Leon
CL94522CA Sant Boi 28/10/2004 14.19 5 508 2 (t) Elena Moreno Montaño
CL83441CA Viladecans 10/04/2005 14.39   396 1 (t) Alba Barcia Ramos
CL90712CA Sant Boi 25/12/2004 NP 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final E Viento:-1.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 405 4 (t) Tania Lopez Simo
CL86108ISS - L'Hospitalet 16/08/2004 13.76 2 380 3 (t) Gloria Gual Berenjeno
CL83587Dinami-k CA Vilanova 20/08/2004 14.17 3 386 5 (t) Valentina Panzuto
CL92020FC Barcelona 30/03/2005 14.47 4 443 2 (t) Alana Ordoyo Conroy
CL72914GA Lluïsos Mataro 24/08/2005 14.70 5 424 6 (t) Aina Figueras Puigvert
CL93717CA Sant Just 07/08/2004 14.78 6 450 1 (t) Cinta Matas Pinsach
CL92756CA Malgrat 03/03/2004 15.09 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final F Viento:-1.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 441 2 (t) Martina Kidane Prades
CL85218GA Lluïsos Mataro 09/06/2005 14.14 2 274 3 (t) Alba Cuadras Esteban
CL93492CA Castellar 24/06/2004 14.55 3 338 5 (t) Laura Perez Garcia
CL71636CA Canaletes 03/03/2004 14.60 4 362 4 (t) Sara Arribas Mancheño
CL72144Cornellà At. 07/02/2004 14.98 5 298 1 (t) Aitana Delgado Garcia
CL95264CA Granollers 19/01/2005 15.22 6 430 6 (t) Abril Matas Balart
CL93721CA Sant Just 07/08/2005 15.33 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final G Viento:+0.6               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 448 6 (t) Aina Llop Segui
CL83771Martorell AC 24/05/2005 14.43 2 331 1 (t) Aina Trape Berenguer
CL71543Avinent Manresa 23/02/2004 14.72 3 452 5 (t) Aina Lujan Pereira
CL93670Muntanyenc S.Cugat 23/12/2005 14.74 4 269 2 (t) Aina Moron Corbella
CL85486CA Sant Celoni 02/02/2005 14.98 5 462 4 (t) Laura Escamilla Gonzalez
CL82963CA Nou Barris 18/05/2005 15.13 6 442 3 (t) Itziar Olivera Salas
CL92373GA Lluïsos Mataro 24/10/2005 15.98 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final H Viento:-2.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 375 2 (t) Ariadna Sanz Ruiz
CL82308Cornellà At. 25/11/2005 13.71 2 460 1 (t) Carla Cuevas Gomez
CL73228CA Nou Barris 20/02/2005 13.92 3 295 6 (t) Ariadna Pons Vazquez
CL90584CA Figueres 29/08/2005 14.83 4 350 4 (t) Ana Maria Ortiz Luna
CL92526CE Cerdanyola 10/12/2004 14.84 5 478 3 (t) Ainhoa Cordero Cazorla
CL74299UA Rubí 01/04/2005 15.02 6 344 5 (t) Anastasia Slachtchiline Lesomo
CL93601CA Vic 18/01/2005 16.10 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final I Viento:-2.5               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 471 4 (t) Claudia Martinez Ros
CL78004Pedala.Cat Balaguer 27/02/2005 13.41 2 285 2 (t) Gina Sanchez Prevosti
CL92699Barcelona At. 06/10/2004 14.64 3 290 5 (t) Elia Gravalos Tallo
CL77589CA Figueres 05/09/2005 15.27 4 291 3 (t) Cristina Lazaro Rodriguez
CL90577CA Figueres 15/05/2005 15.71 5 351 1 (t) Gisela Perez Lozano
CL92534CE Cerdanyola 20/09/2005 16.07 6 392 6 (t) Gemma Figueres Font
CL92896GEiE Gironí 23/02/2004 16.58 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final J Viento:-2.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 365 1 (t) Julia Fernandez Pardo
CL92714Cornellà At. 29/04/2004 13.63 2 489 5 (t) Judit Cara Jurado
CL80856UA Terrassa 28/09/2005 13.87 3 395 4 (t) Iris Yunkng Rovira Muñoz
CL92879GEiE Gironí 09/02/2004 13.99 4 490 2 (t) Julia Fuentes Mas
CL73933UA Terrassa 14/12/2005 14.10 5 475 3 (t) Jianna Pique Vila
CL83491Pratenc AA 12/01/2005 14.40 6 296 6 (t) Juana Manuela Romero Navia
CL71004CA Figueres 19/07/2005 15.59 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final K Viento:-1.4               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 394 3 (t) Laia Mis Vila
CL92893GEiE Gironí 08/03/2004 13.82 2 401 5 (t) Mar Arman Gustems
CL74587ISS - L'Hospitalet 21/02/2005 14.17 3 477 2 (t) Miriam Benedicto Molina
CL91489UA Rubí 21/01/2004 14.97 4 479 1 (t) Marina Demelo Martinez
CL90197UA Rubí 23/06/2004 15.62 5 440 4 (t) Laura Gonzalez Fernandez
CL92365GA Lluïsos Mataro 17/09/2005 16.36 6 483 6 (t) Lucia Velazquez Carrasco
CL73689UA Rubí 07/06/2005 16.99 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final L Viento:-0.9               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 456 3 (t) Montse Rodes Leonar
CL93975Muntanyenc S.Cugat 03/08/2005 13.85 2 321 4 (t) Miriam Garrido Feu
CL79954Avinent Manresa 15/12/2005 13.99 3 352 6 (t) Nedelka Dimitrov Casas
CL80225CE Universitari 24/07/2005 14.66 4 390 2 (t) Neus Colome Murgadella
CL92894GEiE Gironí 21/01/2004 15.02 5 318 5 (t) Naomi Fechete
CL75751Avinent Manresa 02/01/2004 15.28   376 1 (t) Nora Suarez Tamarit
CL95316Cornellà At. 15/07/2004 NP 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final M Viento:-0.3               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 303 3 (t) Nuria Moix Falip
CL71180CA Igualada 08/03/2005 14.01 2 480 6 (t) Ona Gombau Martinez
CL78577UA Rubí 21/10/2005 14.26 3 463 1 (t) Raquel Garcia Galan
CL94685CA Nou Barris 20/05/2005 14.38 4 464 5 (t) Paula Garrell Tellez
CL93796CA Nou Barris 04/03/2004 14.66 5 288 2 (t) Rita Calsina Ferrer
CL93878CA Figueres 17/03/2005 14.98 6 511 4 (t) Nubia Matas Lira
CL92283CA Sant Celoni 12/09/2004 15.19 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final N Viento:-0.4               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 383 1 (t) Ylenia Cavero Arestizabal
CL92382FC Barcelona 28/04/2005 13.85 2 266 5 (t) Siona Gonzalez Ponsa
CL85474CA Sant Celoni 06/01/2005 14.36 3 403 4 (t) Sandra Flaquer Poudevida
CL88479ISS - L'Hospitalet 09/11/2005 14.43 4 438 3 (t) Sara Garcia Gazquez
CL95287GA Lluïsos Mataro 29/01/2005 15.22 5 465 2 (t) Taisija Lozovska
CL93809CA Nou Barris 12/02/2005 16.28 6 435 6 (t) Sarah Bax
CL76601GA Lluïsos Mataro 25/11/2005 16.42 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final O Viento:-1.0               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 439 6 Edith Godoy Martinez
CT29655GA Lluïsos Mataro 27/03/2004 13.13 2 314 5 Celia Castilla Romeo
CT28769Avinent Manresa 11/02/2004 13.85 3 353 2 Jana Hurtado Camps
CT28627CE Universitari 10/07/2005 13.86 4 317 3 Berta Eslava Gil
CT28770Avinent Manresa 30/05/2004 14.08 5 506 1 Lucia Casasola Martinez
CT29644CA Viladecans 25/12/2005 14.19 6 300 4 Andrea Gil Lopez
CT29656CA Igualada 30/03/2005 14.58 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30
Final P Viento:-2.7               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 367 3 Neus Nuñez Sanchez
CT29666Cornellà At. 05/06/2005 13.09 2 326 2 Xenia Pubill Murcia
CT28757Avinent Manresa 26/07/2004 13.73 3 459 4 Raquel Cerdan Perez
CT29641CA Nou Barris 30/08/2004 13.77 4 484 5 Violeta Vilches Segura
CT28634UA Rubí 25/05/2005 13.93 5 332 6 Rut Tristany Nogues
CT28488Avinent Manresa 11/05/2004 13.96 100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30