Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 233 3 Enric Fernandez Martinez
CT28668UA Terrassa 02/03/2004 40.34 2 170 4 Angel Quiros Gonzalez-palacio
CT25893CA Sant Just 15/05/2004 42.05 3 33 6 Pere Casanova Espaulella
CT29597CA Granollers 19/02/2004 42.83 4 222 5 Gerard Rodriguez Sanchez
CT29679UA Barberā 17/10/2004 43.77 5 154 2 (t) Iker Sanchez Rojano
CL82864ISS - L'Hospitalet 11/10/2004 44.81 6 237 1 (t) Eric Uviņa Segura
CL76581UA Terrassa 01/12/2004 45.02 300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 54 1 (t) Adria Garcia Franch
CL71453Avinent Manresa 25/11/2005 47.16 2 82 5 (e) (t) Pol Herreros Sola
CL94858CAV Andorra 19/08/2005 47.70 3 110 3 (t) Adrian Fernandez Bejarano
CL87422Cornellā At. 03/07/2004 48.59 4 184 2 (t) Adrian Nicolae Ilea Placinta
CL91825Martorell AC 27/07/2005 49.65 5 128 4 (t) Aleix Pique Moreno
CL72187Cornellā At. 07/08/2004 50.17 6 115 6 (t) Abel Garicano Viņals
CL94631Cornellā At. 04/07/2005 56.74 300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 193 3 (t) Aleix Fuchs Tauleria
CL74385Muntanyenc S.Cugat 17/03/2005 46.15 2 175 4 (t) Alex Hernandez Tous
CL72891GA Lluīsos Mataro 07/03/2004 46.34 3 192 5 (t) Artur Blanch Roda
CL89465Muntanyenc S.Cugat 25/08/2005 47.93 4 186 1 (t) David Palos Garcia
CL79923Martorell AC 21/12/2004 48.54 5 236 2 (t) Bernat Ruiz Carrion
CL73998UA Terrassa 11/04/2005 48.77 6 210 6 (t) Antoni Gonzalez Garcia
CL73609Ripollet UA 05/10/2005 51.41 300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 60 5 (t) Joan Navarro Garcia
CL71494Avinent Manresa 06/03/2004 44.54 2 200 4 (t) Ian Gonzalez Cano
CL77456CA Olesa 29/08/2005 47.75 3 56 1 (t) Marc Mendoza Guerrero
CL79960Avinent Manresa 16/06/2004 47.82 4 43 2 (t) Lucas Campaņon Bercis
CL77237CA Laietania 08/04/2005 50.48 5 87 6 (t) Luca Bassas Garrity
CL71873CE Universitari 24/04/2005 51.42 6 131 3 (t) David Vaz Perals
CL95206Cornellā At. 07/08/2004 53.95 300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 197 3 (t) Mathios Rodriguez Fischer
CL80955Muntanyenc S.Cugat 20/02/2005 46.26 2 63 4 (t) Nil Pujol Oliva
CL79992Avinent Manresa 23/01/2004 46.38 3 177 2 (t) Pau Lancho Ibarra
CL72895GA Lluīsos Mataro 19/08/2005 47.77 4 19 1 (t) Pau Lopez Oller
CL92279CA Sant Celoni 05/01/2004 48.82 5 157 5 (t) Oriol Riera Brufau
CL94813INDEPENDIENTE 19/01/2004 49.23 6 132 6 (t) Oriol Vila I Sanchez
CL72205Cornellā At. 01/11/2005 58.58 300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 62 2 David Perez Bruque
CT29643Avinent Manresa 01/03/2005 43.06 2 12 5 David Coris Cobos
CT28620CA Sant Celoni 24/02/2005 45.76 3 176 4 (t) Pol Ibaņez Rodriguez
CL72892GA Lluīsos Mataro 01/12/2004 46.95 4 73 3 (t) Xavier Martinez Lacalle
CL89214CA Canaletes 03/10/2005 54.71   185 6 Arnau Miret Barrull
CT27222Martorell AC 19/05/2004 DS(Art.162.8) 300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05