RCAT-S16 DAVID ALVARADO DIAZ AACB 07/07/1993 Can Dragó-BCN 2:31.38
Final A               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 221 9 Adrian Gomez Carmona
CT29570UA Barberà 12/02/2005 2:38.23 2 68 13 Oriol Verges Pizarro
CT29684Avinent Manresa 07/02/2004 2:42.23 3 249 12 Hugo Habas Sanchez
CT29687UGE Badalona 11/06/2004 2:46.36 4 37 11 Jan Biel Roca Rivera
CT29527CA Granollers 01/02/2004 2:49.89 5 252 6 (t) Sergi Gonzalez Garriga
CL87017CA Viladecans 19/01/2004 2:51.36 6 84 10 (t) Adrian Burgos Pacherres
CL92465CE Cerdanyola 30/09/2004 2:52.11 7 27 4 (t) Noel Martin Ramos
CL78261Barcelona At. 15/03/2004 2:52.43 8 20 2 Jan Casamada Ribera
CT28500CA Castellar 30/10/2004 2:52.46 9 235 3 Jan Prats Vila
CT29651UA Terrassa 20/03/2004 2:52.69 10 180 5 (t) Marti Sanchez Oller
CL70294GA Lluïsos Mataro 07/11/2004 2:54.38 11 50 1 (t) Miquel Cruz Bellido
CL83819Avinent Manresa 31/03/2005 2:59.04 12 53 7 (t) Nil Frias Rosello
CL79978Avinent Manresa 05/03/2005 3:02.18 13 216 8 Marc Lopez Sala
CT28633UA Rubí 22/12/2005 3:11.17 1.000m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 11:00
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 232 11 Nabil Essaryati Jaafar
CT29650UA Terrassa 22/06/2004 2:50.50 2 35 4 Pau Portet Miras
CL29669CA Granollers 06/05/2005 2:52.89 3 31 13 Aday Blanxart Castillo
CT29667CA Granollers 29/06/2004 2:57.66 4 30 12 (t) Mohammed Ziani Dahou
CL83274CA Figueres 28/08/2004 3:00.86 5 78 5 (t) Ignasi Casas Maxenchs
CL87874CA Vic 19/08/2004 3:02.75 6 118 7 (t) Miquel Llorens Citores
CL85343Cornellà At. 20/06/2004 3:05.19 7 147 8 (t) Alex Amurrio Jubero
CL90713CA Sant Boi 21/04/2004 3:06.33 8 144 6 (t) Roger Julia Mujal
CL72484GEiE Gironí 25/05/2005 3:07.97 9 148 2 (t) Ricard Blasco Martin
CL93308CA Sant Boi 06/09/2005 3:08.82 10 8 10 (t) Eloi Acacio Rojo
CL78608CA Sant Celoni 22/11/2004 3:09.40 11 40 9 Oriol Velasco Moreno
CT29670CA Granollers 14/05/2004 3:11.49 12 247 3 (t) Max Conesa Llobet
CL87636UGE Badalona 18/03/2005 3:12.88 13 112 1 (t) Arnau Flavia Albiol
CL75171Cornellà At. 03/12/2004 3:16.51 1.000m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 11:00
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 70 12 (t) Pol Boncompte Diez
CL71573CA Canaletes 03/05/2004 2:54.02 2 80 2 (t) Abel Padros Altarriba
CL87782CA Vic 28/01/2004 2:57.54 3 83 8 (t) Carlos Mejia Gallego
CL90750CAV Andorra 20/11/2004 3:00.69 4 205 3 (t) Yasir El Amoud Kafry
CL91208Pedala.Cat Balaguer 26/06/2005 3:05.81 5 74 5 (t) Aleix Murcia Ruperez
CL90349CA Canaletes 04/11/2004 3:09.36 6 72 11 (t) Gerard Griful Carbo
CL84615CA Canaletes 15/12/2004 3:09.81 7 71 9 (t) Sergi Castell Borrell
CL70625CA Canaletes 30/03/2005 3:16.26 8 39 6 (t) Marçal Tejedor Massó
CL94101CA Granollers 19/12/2005 3:19.52 9 212 13 (t) Wail Afallad Miftah
CL93113UA Rubí 11/04/2004 3:20.87 10 189 7 (t) Pau Duran Antequera
CL70359CA Malgrat 02/11/2005 3:27.99 11 207 1 (t) Unai Marques Duque
CL73473CE Penedès 19/05/2004 3:31.53 12 17 4 (t) Eduard Jordan Roura
CL79588CA Sant Celoni 19/03/2005 3:37.74   82 10 (e) (t) Pol Herreros Sola
CL94858CAV Andorra 19/08/2005 NP 1.000m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 11:00