RCAT-S18 BERNAT ERTA MAJO FCBB 07/07/2018 Györ (HUN) 47.50 RCAT-S20 DAVID CANAL VALERO NPNB 06/07/1997 Valladolid 45.93
Final A               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 230 4 Ivan Azuara Vela
CT26294UA Terrassa 08/06/2000 49.99 2 89 5 Tomas Cañellas Clapers
CT27252CE Universitari 09/01/2002 50.93 3 202 3 Gerard Rubireta Espinosa
CT27436CA Olesa 11/07/2002 51.23 4 90 1 Marc Gonzalez Herrojo
CT28427CE Universitari 09/11/2003 52.88 5 7 6 (t) Adria Puig Besa
CL26567CA Calella 11/04/2001 53.44   187 2 (t) Aaron Peregrina Martinez
CL27653Martorell AC 31/07/2002 NP 400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25
Final B               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 244 4 (t) Ignasi Lafarga Garcia
CL26701UE Sants 10/07/2000 54.61 2 174 6 (t) Maxim Grau Cat
CL27731GA Lluïsos Mataro 01/07/2002 55.01 3 117 3 (t) Alejandro Gordo Vacarisas
CL29316Cornellà At. 20/09/2003 55.76 4 92 2 Lino Lecuona Musolas
CT27251CE Universitari 14/07/2002 56.41 5 95 5 rafael Pous Andres
CT27250CE Universitari 02/08/2002 56.82 400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25
Final C               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 116 3 (t) Alejandro Gomez Tornes
CL29181Cornellà At. 21/04/2003 57.36 2 253 5 (t) Miguel Oteros Mora
CL28888CA Viladecans 08/11/2003 58.30 3 106 4 (t) Marti Canet Vidal
CL29183Cornellà At. 15/05/2003 58.43 4 97 6 (t) Nicolas-artiom Sanmillan Urnieta
CL29050CE Universitari 29/09/2003 59.87 5 2 2 (t) Marc Juric Castaño
CL28929AA Catalunya 16/12/2002 1:02.60 400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25
Final D               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 158 2 (t) Brahim Dahak Belkasmi
CL27343JA Montcada 05/06/2003 53.58 2 93 3 (e) Dorian Christian Marin
CT29175CE Universitari 12/09/2000 54.39 3 204 4 (t) Adam El Amoud Kadry
CL29304Pedala.Cat Balaguer 19/09/2003 57.83 4 149 5 (t) Anouar El Ouahabi Chantouf
CL29273CA Sant Boi 04/05/2002 59.34 5 108 6 (t) Alonso Caparros Perez
CL29621Cornellà At. 25/04/2003 1:06.25 400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25
Final E               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 23 3 (t) Eric Quesada Blanca
CL27612AE S.Andreu Barca 12/09/2002 56.01 2 240 5 (t) Joan Gonzalez Gomez
CL28984U Colomenca At. 09/06/2003 57.03 3 208 2 (t) Matias Alegroni Jimenez
CL27508Pratenc AA 02/06/2002 57.74 4 201 6 (t) Marc Montoya Flores
CL25104CA Olesa 16/05/2000 58.56 5 241 4 (t) Jean Manuel Rendon Gomez
CL28977U Colomenca At. 21/03/2002 1:04.09 400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25
Final F               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 234 5 Gerard Fuentes Mas
CT28453UA Terrassa 17/07/2003 53.08 2 182 6 Genis Bordallo Fonolla
CT29086Martorell AC 06/10/2003 54.38 3 104 2 Guillem Basquet Muniente
CT27257Cornellà At. 15/02/2002 55.29 4 229 4 Claudio Araujo Kemp
CT25999UA Terrassa 19/05/2002 57.83 5 243 3 (t) Pablo Rodriguez Rodero
CL27484U Colomenca At. 31/10/2002 58.58 400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25