RCAT-S16 RAMON MONTEJANO / ADRIA TORRENTS FCBB 05/06/2005 Valladolid 11.10
Final A Viento:-0.5               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 248 3 Marc Garcia Martinez
CT28379UGE Badalona 24/02/2004 11.55 2 233 1 Enric Fernandez Martinez
CT28668UA Terrassa 02/03/2004 11.79 3 141 6 Aniol Escorihuela Roca
CT29587GEiE Gironí 24/02/2004 11.90 4 185 5 Arnau Miret Barrull
CT27222Martorell AC 19/05/2004 12.04 5 12 2 David Coris Cobos
CT28620CA Sant Celoni 24/02/2005 12.37   163 4 Arnau Garcia Garcia-mochales
CT29424JA Sabadell 18/09/2005 DS(Art 162.8) 100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55
Final B Viento:-1.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 155 1 Jordi Sanchez Romero
CT25942ISS - L'Hospitalet 23/03/2004 12.12 2 133 4 Sergi Marti Garrave
CT27224Dinami-k CA Vilanova 26/10/2004 12.52 3 129 6 (t) Jaume Puig Saladich
CL86260Cornellà At. 18/05/2004 12.59 4 170 3 Angel Quiros Gonzalez-palacio
CT25893CA Sant Just 15/05/2004 12.65 5 138 2 (t) Oriol Ramos Navarro
CL92017FC Barcelona 20/04/2005 12.77 6 31 5 Aday Blanxart Castillo
CT29667CA Granollers 29/06/2004 12.88 100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55
Final C Viento:-0.6               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 250 2 (t) Eric Rodriguez Garcia
CL74139UGE Badalona 22/03/2004 12.33 2 237 4 (t) Eric Uviña Segura
CL76581UA Terrassa 01/12/2004 12.45 3 134 1 Eloi Pages Vives
CT29698Dinami-k CA Vilanova 09/01/2004 12.49 4 157 3 (t) Oriol Riera Brufau
CL94813INDEPENDIENTE 19/01/2004 12.88 5 181 5 (t) Pol Vives Alonso
CL85244GA Lluïsos Mataro 08/06/2004 12.90 6 231 6 (t) Albert Enrique Amadas
CL73921UA Terrassa 23/11/2005 13.39 100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55
Final D Viento:-0.4               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 154 6 (t) Iker Sanchez Rojano
CL82864ISS - L'Hospitalet 11/10/2004 12.52 2 176 5 (t) Pol Ibañez Rodriguez
CL72892GA Lluïsos Mataro 01/12/2004 12.61 3 110 4 (t) Adrian Fernandez Bejarano
CL87422Cornellà At. 03/07/2004 12.67 4 184 1 (t) Adrian Nicolae Ilea Placinta
CL91825Martorell AC 27/07/2005 12.71 5 177 2 (t) Pau Lancho Ibarra
CL72895GA Lluïsos Mataro 19/08/2005 12.89 6 246 3 (t) David Ballester Ribo
CL86227UGE Badalona 02/01/2005 13.30 100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55
Final E Viento:+0.6               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 175 2 (t) Alex Hernandez Tous
CL72891GA Lluïsos Mataro 07/03/2004 12.46 2 195 1 (t) Bernat Parra Sala
CL77899Muntanyenc S.Cugat 16/04/2005 12.61 3 1 3 Juan Baringo Martinez
CT28918AA Catalunya 07/12/2005 13.00 4 172 4 (t) Issac Coll Sunyer
CL76594GA Lluïsos Mataro 10/07/2004 13.28 5 186 6 (t) David Palos Garcia
CL79923Martorell AC 21/12/2004 13.65 6 103 5 (t) Pau Alcaide Ortega
CL75169Cornellà At. 03/04/2004 14.20 100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55
Final F Viento:+0.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 191 4 (t) Carlos Arderiu Perez
CL89463Muntanyenc S.Cugat 10/06/2005 12.82 2 77 5 (t) David Casany Balleste
CL85635CA Vic 26/07/2004 13.23 3 47 1 (t) Guillem Roca Vidal
CL77260CA Laietania 10/11/2004 13.47 4 145 2 (t) Eudald Reina Encinas
CL74642GEiE Gironí 26/08/2005 14.16 5 131 6 (t) David Vaz Perals
CL95206Cornellà At. 07/08/2004 14.19 6 135 3 (t) Bruno Rivera Borralo
CL77508Dinami-k CA Vilanova 01/05/2005 14.61 100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55
Final G Viento:+1.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 223 1 (t) Joel Alegre Gomez
CL79732UA Montsià 22/02/2005 12.36 2 60 5 (t) Joan Navarro Garcia
CL71494Avinent Manresa 06/03/2004 12.37 3 220 6 (t) Jan Vila Zapater
CL86551UA Rubí 22/09/2005 12.70 4 87 2 (t) Luca Bassas Garrity
CL71873CE Universitari 24/04/2005 12.79 5 76 3 (t) Hugo Jules Saiz Santaolaria
CL71743CA Tarragona 31/01/2005 13.11 6 61 4 (t) Ixent Palomero Changue
CL83832Avinent Manresa 22/12/2005 13.41 100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55
Final H Viento:+0.2               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 56 3 (t) Marc Mendoza Guerrero
CL79960Avinent Manresa 16/06/2004 11.94 2 63 2 (t) Nil Pujol Oliva
CL79992Avinent Manresa 23/01/2004 12.29 3 57 4 (t) Marc Merenguer Garzon
CL83798Avinent Manresa 18/01/2005 12.37 4 85 6 (t) Marcos Marin Molina
CL92507CE Cerdanyola 14/04/2004 12.77 5 197 5 (t) Mathios Rodriguez Fischer
CL80955Muntanyenc S.Cugat 20/02/2005 12.93 6 91 1 (t) Oliver Johnson Marti
CL94792CE Universitari 29/01/2004 13.27 100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55
Final I Viento:+2.7               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 211 6 (t) Raul Naharro Sepulveda
CL80401Ripollet UA 17/12/2004 12.20 2 140 5 (t) Pere Centelles Fradera
CL74627GEiE Gironí 29/04/2005 12.79 3 88 1 (t) Tomas Castells Vanaclocha
CL88016CE Universitari 21/12/2004 13.37 4 212 2 (t) Wail Afallad Miftah
CL93113UA Rubí 11/04/2004 13.73 5 98 4 (t) Pau Vera Garcia
CL88711CE Universitari 24/02/2005 14.51 6 132 3 (t) Oriol Vila I Sanchez
CL72205Cornellà At. 01/11/2005 14.91 100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55
Final J Viento:+1.6               Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. Resultado 1 251 6 Pol Elvira Martin
CT28891CA Viladecans 16/10/2005 11.47 2 34 2 Victor Leon Benitez
CT28524CA Granollers 22/08/2004 11.61 3 28 1 Saul Ruiz Cazañez
CT29568Barcelona At. 31/12/2004 11.93 4 69 4 Ignacio Aoiz Perez Del Molino
CT29700CA Canaletes 14/01/2004 12.87 5 67 5 Marti Serra Prat
CT29718Avinent Manresa 29/04/2005 13.17 6 216 3 Marc Lopez Sala
CT28633UA Rubí 22/12/2005 13.73 100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55