RESULTADOS

RCAT-S16 RAMON MONTEJANO / ADRIA TORRENTS FCBB 05/06/2005 Valladolid 11.10

Final A Viento:-0.5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 248 3 Marc Garcia Martinez
CT28379
UGE Badalona 24/02/2004 11.55
2 233 1 Enric Fernandez Martinez
CT28668
UA Terrassa 02/03/2004 11.79
3 141 6 Aniol Escorihuela Roca
CT29587
GEiE GironÝ 24/02/2004 11.90
4 185 5 Arnau Miret Barrull
CT27222
Martorell AC 19/05/2004 12.04
5 12 2 David Coris Cobos
CT28620
CA Sant Celoni 24/02/2005 12.37
  163 4 Arnau Garcia Garcia-mochales
CT29424
JA Sabadell 18/09/2005 DS(Art 162.8)
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final B Viento:-1.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 155 1 Jordi Sanchez Romero
CT25942
ISS - L'Hospitalet 23/03/2004 12.12
2 133 4 Sergi Marti Garrave
CT27224
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 26/10/2004 12.52
3 129 6 (t) Jaume Puig Saladich
CL86260
CornellÓ At. 18/05/2004 12.59
4 170 3 Angel Quiros Gonzalez-palacio
CT25893
CA Sant Just 15/05/2004 12.65
5 138 2 (t) Oriol Ramos Navarro
CL92017
FC Barcelona 20/04/2005 12.77
6 31 5 Aday Blanxart Castillo
CT29667
CA Granollers 29/06/2004 12.88
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final C Viento:-0.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 250 2 (t) Eric Rodriguez Garcia
CL74139
UGE Badalona 22/03/2004 12.33
2 237 4 (t) Eric Uvi˝a Segura
CL76581
UA Terrassa 01/12/2004 12.45
3 134 1 Eloi Pages Vives
CT29698
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 09/01/2004 12.49
4 157 3 (t) Oriol Riera Brufau
CL94813
INDEPENDIENTE 19/01/2004 12.88
5 181 5 (t) Pol Vives Alonso
CL85244
GA Llu´sos Mataro 08/06/2004 12.90
6 231 6 (t) Albert Enrique Amadas
CL73921
UA Terrassa 23/11/2005 13.39
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final D Viento:-0.4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 154 6 (t) Iker Sanchez Rojano
CL82864
ISS - L'Hospitalet 11/10/2004 12.52
2 176 5 (t) Pol Iba˝ez Rodriguez
CL72892
GA Llu´sos Mataro 01/12/2004 12.61
3 110 4 (t) Adrian Fernandez Bejarano
CL87422
CornellÓ At. 03/07/2004 12.67
4 184 1 (t) Adrian Nicolae Ilea Placinta
CL91825
Martorell AC 27/07/2005 12.71
5 177 2 (t) Pau Lancho Ibarra
CL72895
GA Llu´sos Mataro 19/08/2005 12.89
6 246 3 (t) David Ballester Ribo
CL86227
UGE Badalona 02/01/2005 13.30
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final E Viento:+0.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 175 2 (t) Alex Hernandez Tous
CL72891
GA Llu´sos Mataro 07/03/2004 12.46
2 195 1 (t) Bernat Parra Sala
CL77899
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 16/04/2005 12.61
3 1 3 Juan Baringo Martinez
CT28918
AA Catalunya 07/12/2005 13.00
4 172 4 (t) Issac Coll Sunyer
CL76594
GA Llu´sos Mataro 10/07/2004 13.28
5 186 6 (t) David Palos Garcia
CL79923
Martorell AC 21/12/2004 13.65
6 103 5 (t) Pau Alcaide Ortega
CL75169
CornellÓ At. 03/04/2004 14.20
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final F Viento:+0.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 191 4 (t) Carlos Arderiu Perez
CL89463
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 10/06/2005 12.82
2 77 5 (t) David Casany Balleste
CL85635
CA Vic 26/07/2004 13.23
3 47 1 (t) Guillem Roca Vidal
CL77260
CA Laietania 10/11/2004 13.47
4 145 2 (t) Eudald Reina Encinas
CL74642
GEiE GironÝ 26/08/2005 14.16
5 131 6 (t) David Vaz Perals
CL95206
CornellÓ At. 07/08/2004 14.19
6 135 3 (t) Bruno Rivera Borralo
CL77508
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 01/05/2005 14.61
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final G Viento:+1.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 223 1 (t) Joel Alegre Gomez
CL79732
UA MontsiÓ 22/02/2005 12.36
2 60 5 (t) Joan Navarro Garcia
CL71494
Avinent Manresa 06/03/2004 12.37
3 220 6 (t) Jan Vila Zapater
CL86551
UA RubÝ 22/09/2005 12.70
4 87 2 (t) Luca Bassas Garrity
CL71873
CE Universitari 24/04/2005 12.79
5 76 3 (t) Hugo Jules Saiz Santaolaria
CL71743
CA Tarragona 31/01/2005 13.11
6 61 4 (t) Ixent Palomero Changue
CL83832
Avinent Manresa 22/12/2005 13.41
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final H Viento:+0.2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 56 3 (t) Marc Mendoza Guerrero
CL79960
Avinent Manresa 16/06/2004 11.94
2 63 2 (t) Nil Pujol Oliva
CL79992
Avinent Manresa 23/01/2004 12.29
3 57 4 (t) Marc Merenguer Garzon
CL83798
Avinent Manresa 18/01/2005 12.37
4 85 6 (t) Marcos Marin Molina
CL92507
CE Cerdanyola 14/04/2004 12.77
5 197 5 (t) Mathios Rodriguez Fischer
CL80955
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 20/02/2005 12.93
6 91 1 (t) Oliver Johnson Marti
CL94792
CE Universitari 29/01/2004 13.27
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final I Viento:+2.7
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 211 6 (t) Raul Naharro Sepulveda
CL80401
Ripollet UA 17/12/2004 12.20
2 140 5 (t) Pere Centelles Fradera
CL74627
GEiE GironÝ 29/04/2005 12.79
3 88 1 (t) Tomas Castells Vanaclocha
CL88016
CE Universitari 21/12/2004 13.37
4 212 2 (t) Wail Afallad Miftah
CL93113
UA RubÝ 11/04/2004 13.73
5 98 4 (t) Pau Vera Garcia
CL88711
CE Universitari 24/02/2005 14.51
6 132 3 (t) Oriol Vila I Sanchez
CL72205
CornellÓ At. 01/11/2005 14.91
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final J Viento:+1.6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 251 6 Pol Elvira Martin
CT28891
CA Viladecans 16/10/2005 11.47
2 34 2 Victor Leon Benitez
CT28524
CA Granollers 22/08/2004 11.61
3 28 1 Saul Ruiz Caza˝ez
CT29568
Barcelona At. 31/12/2004 11.93
4 69 4 Ignacio Aoiz Perez Del Molino
CT29700
CA Canaletes 14/01/2004 12.87
5 67 5 Marti Serra Prat
CT29718
Avinent Manresa 29/04/2005 13.17
6 216 3 Marc Lopez Sala
CT28633
UA RubÝ 22/12/2005 13.73
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55