RCAT-S16 MARIA VICENTE GARCIA HOSB 21/05/2016 Burgos 5.93 RCAT-S20 MARIA VICENTE GARCIA HOSB 06/07/2018 Györ (HUN) 6.37
Grup A               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 44 363 (t) Irati Barragan Martin
CL91893Cornellà At. 22/03/2004 3.94 3.94 46 405 (t) Tania Lopez Simo
CL86108ISS - L'Hospitalet 16/08/2004   3.89 47 338 (t) Laura Perez Garcia
CL71636CA Canaletes 03/03/2004   3.64 49 394 (t) Laia Mis Vila
CL92893GEiE Gironí 08/03/2004 3.81 3.81 50 481 (t) Claudia Luengo Aranda
CL73664UA Rubí 21/04/2005 3.79 3.79 51 398 (t) Erika Raya Leon
CL94522CA Sant Boi 28/10/2004 3.79 3.79 52 288 (t) Rita Calsina Ferrer
CL93878CA Figueres 17/03/2005     53 296 (t) Juana Manuela Romero Navia
CL71004CA Figueres 19/07/2005 3.64 3.68 54 435 (t) Sarah Bax
CL76601GA Lluïsos Mataro 25/11/2005 3.67 3.67 55 390 (t) Neus Colome Murgadella
CL92894GEiE Gironí 21/01/2004 3.48 3.48 56 291 (t) Cristina Lazaro Rodriguez
CL90577CA Figueres 15/05/2005 2.97 2.97 57 276 (t) Julia Muñoz Molina
CL75207CA Castellar 06/02/2004 3.35 3.35 58 290 (t) Elia Gravalos Tallo
CL77589CA Figueres 05/09/2005 3.25 3.25 59 392 (t) Gemma Figueres Font
CL92896GEiE Gironí 23/02/2004 2.98 2.98 61 423 (t) Anna Yan Fandos Jariod
CL92401CA Sant Just 08/03/2004     62 403 (t) Sandra Flaquer Poudevida
CL88479ISS - L'Hospitalet 09/11/2005     63 438 (t) Sara Garcia Gazquez
CL95287GA Lluïsos Mataro 29/01/2005     64 430 (t) Abril Matas Balart
CL93721CA Sant Just 07/08/2005     66 386 (t) Valentina Panzuto
CL92020FC Barcelona 30/03/2005     67 326 Xenia Pubill Murcia
CT28757Avinent Manresa 26/07/2004     Llargada Sub 16 FEM Final (13 abril) 10:45
Grup B               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 21 450 (t) Cinta Matas Pinsach
CL92756CA Malgrat 03/03/2004 4.48 4.48 22 441 (t) Martina Kidane Prades
CL85218GA Lluïsos Mataro 09/06/2005 4.03 4.03 23 504 (t) Sandra Valverde Diaz
CL74158UGE Badalona 20/09/2005 4.42 4.42 24 480 (t) Ona Gombau Martinez
CL78577UA Rubí 21/10/2005 4.14 4.39 25 469 (t) Ariadna Alcazar Cortes
CL79074CA Canyelles 24/11/2005 4.01 4.36 26 322 (t) Gal.La Juan Sarda
CL79957Avinent Manresa 29/01/2005   4.26 27 490 (t) Julia Fuentes Mas
CL73933UA Terrassa 14/12/2005 4.35 4.35 28 396 (t) Alba Barcia Ramos
CL90712CA Sant Boi 25/12/2004 4.32 4.32 29 287 Jana Bruses Cortada
CT28493CA Figueres 17/12/2004 4.32 4.32 30 408 (t) Laia Ruiz Redondo
CL79114ISS - L'Hospitalet 08/01/2005   4.31 31 397 (t) Julia Clavaguera Murcia
CL94698CA Sant Boi 16/12/2004 4.30 4.30 32 401 (t) Mar Arman Gustems
CL74587ISS - L'Hospitalet 21/02/2005   4.18 33 502 (t) Abril Navarro Padilla
CL74119UGE Badalona 17/09/2004 3.76 3.76 34 318 (t) Naomi Fechete
CL75751Avinent Manresa 02/01/2004     35 472 (t) Arianne Alvarado Aceituno
CL90682Pratenc AA 16/03/2004 4.12 4.12 36 443 (t) Alana Ordoyo Conroy
CL72914GA Lluïsos Mataro 24/08/2005 4.01 4.12 37 470 (t) Marina Ruiz Cabezas
CL79081CA Canyelles 05/07/2004 3.79 3.79 38 424 (t) Aina Figueras Puigvert
CL93717CA Sant Just 07/08/2004   4.04 39 395 (t) Iris Yunkng Rovira Muñoz
CL92879GEiE Gironí 09/02/2004 4.02 4.02 40 489 (t) Judit Cara Jurado
CL80856UA Terrassa 28/09/2005 4.00 4.00 41 295 (t) Ariadna Pons Vazquez
CL90584CA Figueres 29/08/2005 3.93 3.93 42 447 (t) Aina Hernandez Martin
CL72974Martorell AC 16/06/2005 3.98 3.98 43 265 (t) Julia Garcia Lopez
CL69373CA Sant Celoni 21/07/2004   4.22 68 274 (t) Alba Cuadras Esteban
CL93492CA Castellar 24/06/2004 3.92 3.92 69 380 (t) Gloria Gual Berenjeno
CL83587Dinami-k CA Vilanova 20/08/2004 3.92 3.92 Llargada Sub 16 FEM Final (13 abril) 10:45
Grup C               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 311 Laia Vara Enrique-tarancon
CT28496Lleida UA 03/03/2004   5.32 2 314 Celia Castilla Romeo
CT28769Avinent Manresa 11/02/2004     3 317 Berta Eslava Gil
CT28770Avinent Manresa 30/05/2004 4.76 4.76 4 402 (t) Ona Clemente Buera
CL86095ISS - L'Hospitalet 01/06/2004 4.72 5.07 5 366 (t) Marta Herrera Campos
CL82297Cornellà At. 24/08/2004 4.68 4.85 6 383 (t) Ylenia Cavero Arestizabal
CL92382FC Barcelona 28/04/2005 4.98 4.98 7 262 Zhanetta Yuzbashyan Kazachenko
CT28935AA Catalunya 22/04/2005 4.92 4.92 8 320 Claudia Galan Rodoreda
CT28415Avinent Manresa 30/04/2004 4.85 4.85 9 377 Anna Tuñon Novensa
CT28695Cornellà At. 02/04/2004 4.49 4.82 10 334 (t) Carola Blanco Ferran
CL74444CA Canaletes 05/03/2004 4.63 4.63 11 353 Jana Hurtado Camps
CT28627CE Universitari 10/07/2005 4.77 4.77 12 393 Marta Lopez Garijo
CT29689GEiE Gironí 02/06/2004 4.77 4.77 13 271 Mireia Planesas Mir
CT29678CA Sant Celoni 22/04/2005 4.29 4.29 14 268 (t) Nuria Marchante Fernandez
CL78630CA Sant Celoni 16/03/2005 4.52 4.52 15 484 Violeta Vilches Segura
CT28634UA Rubí 25/05/2005 4.65 4.65 16 303 (t) Nuria Moix Falip
CL71180CA Igualada 08/03/2005 4.56 4.64 17 299 (t) Paula Robles Mateu
CL71080CA Granollers 03/03/2004 4.47 4.47 18 332 Rut Tristany Nogues
CT28488Avinent Manresa 11/05/2004   4.90 19 475 (t) Jianna Pique Vila
CL83491Pratenc AA 12/01/2005 4.55 4.55 20 370 (t) Noa Plaza Torreguitart
CL72188Cornellà At. 25/04/2004 4.50 4.50 69 479 (t) Marina Demelo Martinez
CL90197UA Rubí 23/06/2004     70 269 (t) Aina Moron Corbella
CL85486CA Sant Celoni 02/02/2005     71 266 (t) Siona Gonzalez Ponsa
CL85474CA Sant Celoni 06/01/2005   3.86 Llargada Sub 16 FEM Final (13 abril) 10:45