RCAT-S16 EVA PANIAGUA VELA CANB 12/07/1989 Madrid 43.90
Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 304 (t) Judit Navarro Salva
CL71188CA Igualada 10/11/2004   52.53 2 334 (t) Carola Blanco Ferran
CL74444CA Canaletes 05/03/2004   51.45 3 287 Jana Bruses Cortada
CT28493CA Figueres 17/12/2004   47.55 4 377 Anna Tuņon Novensa
CT28695Cornellā At. 02/04/2004   48.19 5 431 Raquel Moreno Gonzalez
CT25892CA Sant Just 16/07/2004   49.20 6 436 (t) Anna Boixet Moner
CL85205GA Lluīsos Mataro 27/03/2004   50.59 300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 448 (t) Aina Llop Segui
CL83771Martorell AC 24/05/2005     2 331 (t) Aina Trape Berenguer
CL71543Avinent Manresa 23/02/2004     3 362 (t) Sara Arribas Mancheņo
CL72144Cornellā At. 07/02/2004   53.53 4 343 (t) Alba Salazar Praga
CL88646CA Vic 21/11/2004   53.56 5 372 (t) Patricia Rey Osuna
CL72190Cornellā At. 23/03/2004   58.20 6 369 (t) Laia Pique Moreno
CL72186Cornellā At. 07/08/2004   54.05 300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 375 (t) Ariadna Sanz Ruiz
CL82308Cornellā At. 25/11/2005     2 379 (t) Bruna Armas Marles
CL81144Dinami-k CA Vilanova 20/07/2005     3 467 (t) Alba Ruiz Hernandez
CL73292CA Nou Barris 22/03/2004     4 443 (t) Alana Ordoyo Conroy
CL72914GA Lluīsos Mataro 24/08/2005     5 469 (t) Ariadna Alcazar Cortes
CL79074CA Canyelles 24/11/2005     6 407 (t) Alicia Ruiz Gallego
CL92171ISS - L'Hospitalet 15/08/2005     300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 408 (t) Laia Ruiz Redondo
CL79114ISS - L'Hospitalet 08/01/2005     2 462 (t) Laura Escamilla Gonzalez
CL82963CA Nou Barris 18/05/2005     3 460 (t) Carla Cuevas Gomez
CL73228CA Nou Barris 20/02/2005     4 486 (t) Ines Gomez Carmona
CL73810UA Barberā 12/02/2005     5 365 (t) Julia Fernandez Pardo
CL92714Cornellā At. 29/04/2004     6 363 (t) Irati Barragan Martin
CL91893Cornellā At. 22/03/2004     300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 480 (t) Ona Gombau Martinez
CL78577UA Rubí 21/10/2005     2 449 (t) Xenia Llop Segui
CL83772Martorell AC 24/05/2005     3 458 (t) Naiara Zunino Vujichich
CL93702Muntanyenc S.Cugat 01/01/2004     4 321 (t) Miriam Garrido Feu
CL79954Avinent Manresa 15/12/2005     5 318 (t) Naomi Fechete
CL75751Avinent Manresa 02/01/2004     6 268 (t) Nuria Marchante Fernandez
CL78630CA Sant Celoni 16/03/2005     300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 466 Igambo Muakuku Eņeso
CT28224CA Nou Barris 27/09/2004     2 353 Jana Hurtado Camps
CT28627CE Universitari 10/07/2005     3 317 Berta Eslava Gil
CT28770Avinent Manresa 30/05/2004     4 457 (t) Yaiza Solsona Casas
CL80964Muntanyenc S.Cugat 02/09/2004     5 312 Gloria Amella Uroz
CT28758Avinent Manresa 05/10/2005     6 439 Edith Godoy Martinez
CT29655GA Lluīsos Mataro 27/03/2004     300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30
Final G               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 484 Violeta Vilches Segura
CT28634UA Rubí 25/05/2005     2 332 Rut Tristany Nogues
CT28488Avinent Manresa 11/05/2004     3 499 Marina Perez Ramos
CT29193U Colomenca At. 01/06/2004     4 311 Laia Vara Enrique-tarancon
CT28496Lleida UA 03/03/2004     5 367 Neus Nuņez Sanchez
CT29666Cornellā At. 05/06/2005     6 459 Raquel Cerdan Perez
CT29641CA Nou Barris 30/08/2004     300m.t. (0,762) Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 10:30