LISTA DE SALIDA

RCAT-S16 NATALIA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ CGTT 23/09/1994 San Sebastißn 2:50.9-

Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 495 Lucia Prado Morales
CT28692
UA Terrassa 29/07/2004   3:10.79
2 271 Mireia Planesas Mir
CT29678
CA Sant Celoni 22/04/2005 3:16.65 3:16.65
3 415 Maria Roset Aiguade
CT28838
JA Arbeca 31/10/2005 3:15.83 3:14.61
4 444 (t) Marina Rosello Otero
CL72927
GA Llu´sos Mataro 15/03/2004   3:23.23
5 421 Ambar Tomas Ojeda
CT28244
JA Sabadell 07/10/2004   3:28.70
6 382 Abril Altarriba Sola
CT28502
FC Barcelona 23/08/2004 3:09.67 3:09.67
7 337 (t) Julia Munte Navarro
CL71626
CA Canaletes 02/10/2005   3:14.55
8 325 Judit Prat Vilanova
CT29262
Avinent Manresa 15/08/2004    
9 361 (t) Anneliese Antonio Marianas
CL78320
CornellÓ At. 15/03/2005 3:14.19 3:13.17
10 417 Merem Gabriel Rodriguez
CT29471
JA Sabadell 20/05/2005    
11 336 (t) Paula Dominguez Castellanos
CL76813
CA Canaletes 27/12/2005   3:11.81
12 434 Sara Adjar Najjaoui
CT28235
GA Llu´sos Mataro 08/09/2004   3:19.03
1.000m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 11:15

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 305 Anna Quero Prat
CT29627
CA Igualada 13/07/2005   3:35.20
2 399 (t) Carla Vazquez Moreno
CL94762
CA Sant Boi 23/11/2004 3:57.90 3:57.90
3 506 Lucia Casasola Martinez
CT29644
CA Viladecans 25/12/2005 3:38.71 3:38.71
4 324 Talia Parada Garcia
CT29263
Avinent Manresa 23/01/2004   3:31.40
5 342 (t) Joana Porta Prat
CL85649
CA Vic 05/11/2005   3:56.23
6 335 (t) Marta Carvajal Tudela
CL71581
CA Canaletes 08/10/2004 3:43.00 3:37.71
7 340 (t) Ivet Nogue Aulet
CL91366
CA Vic 30/09/2004   3:41.48
8 388 (t) Aixa Salas Sureda
CL85559
FC Barcelona 11/09/2004    
9 300 Andrea Gil Lopez
CT29656
CA Igualada 30/03/2005   3:30.47
10 323 Cristina Landa Oroquieta
CT29268
Avinent Manresa 15/12/2004    
11 333 (t) Laia Villanova Wasmer
CL91793
Avinent Manresa 21/08/2004    
12 327 Marta Ribalta Encina
CT29265
Avinent Manresa 11/08/2004   3:26.97
1.000m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 11:15

Final C
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 403 (t) Sandra Flaquer Poudevida
CL88479
ISS - L'Hospitalet 09/11/2005   4:57.00
2 509 Beth Caceres Perez
CT29616
CA Viladecans 04/04/2005    
3 273 (t) Paola Clermont Moya
CL70326
CA Castellar 17/03/2005   3:27.10
4 476 (t) Nuria Martinez Romero
CL87775
Ripollet UA 22/03/2005    
5 352 (t) Nedelka Dimitrov Casas
CL80225
CE Universitari 24/07/2005   3:25.20
6 346 (t) Laia Martin Castillejo
CL89218
CAV Andorra 20/02/2004   3:28.00
7 420 Berta Teruel Subirats
CT27952
JA Sabadell 03/03/2004    
8 285 (t) Gina Sanchez Prevosti
CL92699
Barcelona At. 06/10/2004    
9 468 Bemnet Vidal Casadesus
CT29520
CA Nou Barris 11/06/2005   3:18.90
10 503 (t) Mar Olive Perez
CL74125
UGE Badalona 23/09/2004    
11 385 (t) Candela Hernandez Domingo
CL85552
FC Barcelona 18/08/2004    
12 277 (t) Paula Pi Rodriguez
CL81631
CA Castellar 21/04/2004    
1.000m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 11:15