RCAT-S16 NATALIA RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ CGTT 23/09/1994 San Sebastián 2:50.9-
Final A               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 495 Lucia Prado Morales
CT28692UA Terrassa 29/07/2004   3:10.79 2 271 Mireia Planesas Mir
CT29678CA Sant Celoni 22/04/2005 3:16.65 3:16.65 3 415 Maria Roset Aiguade
CT28838JA Arbeca 31/10/2005 3:15.83 3:14.61 4 444 (t) Marina Rosello Otero
CL72927GA Lluïsos Mataro 15/03/2004   3:23.23 5 421 Ambar Tomas Ojeda
CT28244JA Sabadell 07/10/2004   3:28.70 6 382 Abril Altarriba Sola
CT28502FC Barcelona 23/08/2004 3:09.67 3:09.67 7 337 (t) Julia Munte Navarro
CL71626CA Canaletes 02/10/2005   3:14.55 8 325 Judit Prat Vilanova
CT29262Avinent Manresa 15/08/2004     9 361 (t) Anneliese Antonio Marianas
CL78320Cornellà At. 15/03/2005 3:14.19 3:13.17 10 417 Merem Gabriel Rodriguez
CT29471JA Sabadell 20/05/2005     11 336 (t) Paula Dominguez Castellanos
CL76813CA Canaletes 27/12/2005   3:11.81 12 434 Sara Adjar Najjaoui
CT28235GA Lluïsos Mataro 08/09/2004   3:19.03 1.000m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 11:15
Final B               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 305 Anna Quero Prat
CT29627CA Igualada 13/07/2005   3:35.20 2 399 (t) Carla Vazquez Moreno
CL94762CA Sant Boi 23/11/2004 3:57.90 3:57.90 3 506 Lucia Casasola Martinez
CT29644CA Viladecans 25/12/2005 3:38.71 3:38.71 4 324 Talia Parada Garcia
CT29263Avinent Manresa 23/01/2004   3:31.40 5 342 (t) Joana Porta Prat
CL85649CA Vic 05/11/2005   3:56.23 6 335 (t) Marta Carvajal Tudela
CL71581CA Canaletes 08/10/2004 3:43.00 3:37.71 7 340 (t) Ivet Nogue Aulet
CL91366CA Vic 30/09/2004   3:41.48 8 388 (t) Aixa Salas Sureda
CL85559FC Barcelona 11/09/2004     9 300 Andrea Gil Lopez
CT29656CA Igualada 30/03/2005   3:30.47 10 323 Cristina Landa Oroquieta
CT29268Avinent Manresa 15/12/2004     11 333 (t) Laia Villanova Wasmer
CL91793Avinent Manresa 21/08/2004     12 327 Marta Ribalta Encina
CT29265Avinent Manresa 11/08/2004   3:26.97 1.000m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 11:15
Final C               Orden Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 403 (t) Sandra Flaquer Poudevida
CL88479ISS - L'Hospitalet 09/11/2005   4:57.00 2 509 Beth Caceres Perez
CT29616CA Viladecans 04/04/2005     3 273 (t) Paola Clermont Moya
CL70326CA Castellar 17/03/2005   3:27.10 4 476 (t) Nuria Martinez Romero
CL87775Ripollet UA 22/03/2005     5 352 (t) Nedelka Dimitrov Casas
CL80225CE Universitari 24/07/2005   3:25.20 6 346 (t) Laia Martin Castillejo
CL89218CAV Andorra 20/02/2004   3:28.00 7 420 Berta Teruel Subirats
CT27952JA Sabadell 03/03/2004     8 285 (t) Gina Sanchez Prevosti
CL92699Barcelona At. 06/10/2004     9 468 Bemnet Vidal Casadesus
CT29520CA Nou Barris 11/06/2005   3:18.90 10 503 (t) Mar Olive Perez
CL74125UGE Badalona 23/09/2004     11 385 (t) Candela Hernandez Domingo
CL85552FC Barcelona 18/08/2004     12 277 (t) Paula Pi Rodriguez
CL81631CA Castellar 21/04/2004     1.000m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 11:15