LISTA DE SALIDA

RCAT-S16 JAEL BESTUE FERRERA MSCB 20/06/2015 Alcobendas 12.06

Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 393 Marta Lopez Garijo
CT29689
GEiE GironÝ 02/06/2004 13.44 13.44
2 433 Berta Ruiz Serapio
CT25949
CA Sant Just 12/08/2004 13.10 13.10
3 431 Raquel Moreno Gonzalez
CT25892
CA Sant Just 16/07/2004 13.38 12.92
4 426 Meritxell Hernandez Tarradas
CT28652
CA Sant Just 06/04/2004 12.74 12.74
5 505 Laia Zurita Carbo
CT29688
UGE Badalona 26/05/2005 12.93 12.93
6 466 Igambo Muakuku E˝eso
CT28224
CA Nou Barris 27/09/2004 13.37 13.08
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 418 Victoria Martinez Cepeda
CT28604
JA Sabadell 09/07/2004   13.60
2 494 (t) Laia Pons Torres
CL83128
UA Terrassa 09/04/2005 13.67 13.67
3 302 Francina Massague Abello
CT28439
CA Igualada 14/12/2004   13.49
4 397 (t) Julia Clavaguera Murcia
CL94698
CA Sant Boi 16/12/2004 13.50 13.50
5 427 (t) Ona Martin Parres
CL92424
CA Sant Just 26/11/2004 13.59 13.59
6 372 (t) Patricia Rey Osuna
CL72190
CornellÓ At. 23/03/2004   13.52
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 422 (t) Marina Colmenero Rabasco
CL93719
CA Sant Just 04/01/2005 13.77 13.77
2 436 (t) Anna Boixet Moner
CL85205
GA Llu´sos Mataro 27/03/2004 14.30 13.80
3 502 (t) Abril Navarro Padilla
CL74119
UGE Badalona 17/09/2004 13.68 13.68
4 423 (t) Anna Yan Fandos Jariod
CL92401
CA Sant Just 08/03/2004 13.77 13.71
5 493 (t) Ivet Palomar Perez
CL69457
UA Terrassa 21/07/2005 13.71 13.71
6 467 (t) Alba Ruiz Hernandez
CL73292
CA Nou Barris 22/03/2004 14.35 13.74
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 396 (t) Alba Barcia Ramos
CL90712
CA Sant Boi 25/12/2004 14.21 14.21
2 508 (t) Elena Moreno Monta˝o
CL83441
CA Viladecans 10/04/2005 14.25 14.25
3 304 (t) Judit Navarro Salva
CL71188
CA Igualada 10/11/2004   13.84
4 402 (t) Ona Clemente Buera
CL86095
ISS - L'Hospitalet 01/06/2004   14.07
5 398 (t) Erika Raya Leon
CL94522
CA Sant Boi 28/10/2004 14.14 14.14
6 449 (t) Xenia Llop Segui
CL83772
Martorell AC 24/05/2005 14.20 14.20
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 450 (t) Cinta Matas Pinsach
CL92756
CA Malgrat 03/03/2004 14.82 14.82
2 443 (t) Alana Ordoyo Conroy
CL72914
GA Llu´sos Mataro 24/08/2005 14.89 14.89
3 380 (t) Gloria Gual Berenjeno
CL83587
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 20/08/2004   14.29
4 405 (t) Tania Lopez Simo
CL86108
ISS - L'Hospitalet 16/08/2004   14.41
5 386 (t) Valentina Panzuto
CL92020
FC Barcelona 30/03/2005 14.45 14.45
6 424 (t) Aina Figueras Puigvert
CL93717
CA Sant Just 07/08/2004 15.06 14.82
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 298 (t) Aitana Delgado Garcia
CL95264
CA Granollers 19/01/2005 15.28 15.28
2 441 (t) Martina Kidane Prades
CL85218
GA Llu´sos Mataro 09/06/2005 15.26 15.26
3 274 (t) Alba Cuadras Esteban
CL93492
CA Castellar 24/06/2004 14.94 14.94
4 362 (t) Sara Arribas Manche˝o
CL72144
CornellÓ At. 07/02/2004   15.00
5 338 (t) Laura Perez Garcia
CL71636
CA Canaletes 03/03/2004   15.06
6 430 (t) Abril Matas Balart
CL93721
CA Sant Just 07/08/2005 15.23 15.23
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final G
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 331 (t) Aina Trape Berenguer
CL71543
Avinent Manresa 23/02/2004    
2 269 (t) Aina Moron Corbella
CL85486
CA Sant Celoni 02/02/2005    
3 442 (t) Itziar Olivera Salas
CL92373
GA Llu´sos Mataro 24/10/2005 16.69 16.69
4 462 (t) Laura Escamilla Gonzalez
CL82963
CA Nou Barris 18/05/2005 16.10 16.10
5 452 (t) Aina Lujan Pereira
CL93670
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 23/12/2005    
6 448 (t) Aina Llop Segui
CL83771
Martorell AC 24/05/2005    
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final H
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 460 (t) Carla Cuevas Gomez
CL73228
CA Nou Barris 20/02/2005    
2 375 (t) Ariadna Sanz Ruiz
CL82308
CornellÓ At. 25/11/2005    
3 478 (t) Ainhoa Cordero Cazorla
CL74299
UA RubÝ 01/04/2005    
4 350 (t) Ana Maria Ortiz Luna
CL92526
CE Cerdanyola 10/12/2004    
5 344 (t) Anastasia Slachtchiline Lesomo
CL93601
CA Vic 18/01/2005    
6 295 (t) Ariadna Pons Vazquez
CL90584
CA Figueres 29/08/2005    
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final I
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 351 (t) Gisela Perez Lozano
CL92534
CE Cerdanyola 20/09/2005    
2 285 (t) Gina Sanchez Prevosti
CL92699
Barcelona At. 06/10/2004    
3 291 (t) Cristina Lazaro Rodriguez
CL90577
CA Figueres 15/05/2005    
4 471 (t) Claudia Martinez Ros
CL78004
Pedala.Cat Balaguer 27/02/2005    
5 290 (t) Elia Gravalos Tallo
CL77589
CA Figueres 05/09/2005    
6 392 (t) Gemma Figueres Font
CL92896
GEiE GironÝ 23/02/2004    
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final J
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 365 (t) Julia Fernandez Pardo
CL92714
CornellÓ At. 29/04/2004    
2 490 (t) Julia Fuentes Mas
CL73933
UA Terrassa 14/12/2005    
3 475 (t) Jianna Pique Vila
CL83491
Pratenc AA 12/01/2005    
4 395 (t) Iris Yunkng Rovira Mu˝oz
CL92879
GEiE GironÝ 09/02/2004    
5 489 (t) Judit Cara Jurado
CL80856
UA Terrassa 28/09/2005    
6 296 (t) Juana Manuela Romero Navia
CL71004
CA Figueres 19/07/2005    
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final K
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 479 (t) Marina Demelo Martinez
CL90197
UA RubÝ 23/06/2004    
2 477 (t) Miriam Benedicto Molina
CL91489
UA RubÝ 21/01/2004    
3 394 (t) Laia Mis Vila
CL92893
GEiE GironÝ 08/03/2004    
4 440 (t) Laura Gonzalez Fernandez
CL92365
GA Llu´sos Mataro 17/09/2005    
5 401 (t) Mar Arman Gustems
CL74587
ISS - L'Hospitalet 21/02/2005    
6 483 (t) Lucia Velazquez Carrasco
CL73689
UA RubÝ 07/06/2005    
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final L
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 376 (t) Nora Suarez Tamarit
CL95316
CornellÓ At. 15/07/2004    
2 390 (t) Neus Colome Murgadella
CL92894
GEiE GironÝ 21/01/2004    
3 456 (t) Montse Rodes Leonar
CL93975
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 03/08/2005    
4 321 (t) Miriam Garrido Feu
CL79954
Avinent Manresa 15/12/2005    
5 318 (t) Naomi Fechete
CL75751
Avinent Manresa 02/01/2004    
6 352 (t) Nedelka Dimitrov Casas
CL80225
CE Universitari 24/07/2005    
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final M
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 463 (t) Raquel Garcia Galan
CL94685
CA Nou Barris 20/05/2005    
2 288 (t) Rita Calsina Ferrer
CL93878
CA Figueres 17/03/2005    
3 303 (t) Nuria Moix Falip
CL71180
CA Igualada 08/03/2005    
4 511 (t) Nubia Matas Lira
CL92283
CA Sant Celoni 12/09/2004    
5 464 (t) Paula Garrell Tellez
CL93796
CA Nou Barris 04/03/2004    
6 480 (t) Ona Gombau Martinez
CL78577
UA RubÝ 21/10/2005    
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final N
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 383 (t) Ylenia Cavero Arestizabal
CL92382
FC Barcelona 28/04/2005    
2 465 (t) Taisija Lozovska
CL93809
CA Nou Barris 12/02/2005    
3 438 (t) Sara Garcia Gazquez
CL95287
GA Llu´sos Mataro 29/01/2005    
4 403 (t) Sandra Flaquer Poudevida
CL88479
ISS - L'Hospitalet 09/11/2005    
5 266 (t) Siona Gonzalez Ponsa
CL85474
CA Sant Celoni 06/01/2005    
6 435 (t) Sarah Bax
CL76601
GA Llu´sos Mataro 25/11/2005    
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final O
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 506 Lucia Casasola Martinez
CT29644
CA Viladecans 25/12/2005    
2 353 Jana Hurtado Camps
CT28627
CE Universitari 10/07/2005    
3 317 Berta Eslava Gil
CT28770
Avinent Manresa 30/05/2004    
4 300 Andrea Gil Lopez
CT29656
CA Igualada 30/03/2005    
5 314 Celia Castilla Romeo
CT28769
Avinent Manresa 11/02/2004    
6 439 Edith Godoy Martinez
CT29655
GA Llu´sos Mataro 27/03/2004   13.51
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30

Final P
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 326 Xenia Pubill Murcia
CT28757
Avinent Manresa 26/07/2004    
3 367 Neus Nu˝ez Sanchez
CT29666
CornellÓ At. 05/06/2005    
4 459 Raquel Cerdan Perez
CT29641
CA Nou Barris 30/08/2004   14.64
5 484 Violeta Vilches Segura
CT28634
UA RubÝ 25/05/2005    
6 332 Rut Tristany Nogues
CT28488
Avinent Manresa 11/05/2004    
100m.ll Sub 16 FEM. AL Final (13 abril) 13:30