Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 237 (t) Eric Uviņa Segura
CL76581UA Terrassa 01/12/2004   46.77 2 154 (t) Iker Sanchez Rojano
CL82864ISS - L'Hospitalet 11/10/2004   48.87 3 233 Enric Fernandez Martinez
CT28668UA Terrassa 02/03/2004   42.17 4 170 Angel Quiros Gonzalez-palacio
CT25893CA Sant Just 15/05/2004   42.68 5 222 Gerard Rodriguez Sanchez
CT29679UA Barberā 17/10/2004   44.25 6 33 Pere Casanova Espaulella
CT29597CA Granollers 19/02/2004   44.95 300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 54 (t) Adria Garcia Franch
CL71453Avinent Manresa 25/11/2005     2 184 (t) Adrian Nicolae Ilea Placinta
CL91825Martorell AC 27/07/2005     3 110 (t) Adrian Fernandez Bejarano
CL87422Cornellā At. 03/07/2004   51.10 4 128 (t) Aleix Pique Moreno
CL72187Cornellā At. 07/08/2004   50.50 5 82 (e) (t) Pol Herreros Sola
CL94858CAV Andorra 19/08/2005     6 115 (t) Abel Garicano Viņals
CL94631Cornellā At. 04/07/2005     300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 186 (t) David Palos Garcia
CL79923Martorell AC 21/12/2004     2 236 (t) Bernat Ruiz Carrion
CL73998UA Terrassa 11/04/2005     3 193 (t) Aleix Fuchs Tauleria
CL74385Muntanyenc S.Cugat 17/03/2005     4 175 (t) Alex Hernandez Tous
CL72891GA Lluīsos Mataro 07/03/2004     5 192 (t) Artur Blanch Roda
CL89465Muntanyenc S.Cugat 25/08/2005     6 210 (t) Antoni Gonzalez Garcia
CL73609Ripollet UA 05/10/2005     300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 56 (t) Marc Mendoza Guerrero
CL79960Avinent Manresa 16/06/2004     2 43 (t) Lucas Campaņon Bercis
CL77237CA Laietania 08/04/2005     3 131 (t) David Vaz Perals
CL95206Cornellā At. 07/08/2004     4 200 (t) Ian Gonzalez Cano
CL77456CA Olesa 29/08/2005     5 60 (t) Joan Navarro Garcia
CL71494Avinent Manresa 06/03/2004     6 87 (t) Luca Bassas Garrity
CL71873CE Universitari 24/04/2005     300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 19 (t) Pau Lopez Oller
CL92279CA Sant Celoni 05/01/2004     2 177 (t) Pau Lancho Ibarra
CL72895GA Lluīsos Mataro 19/08/2005     3 197 (t) Mathios Rodriguez Fischer
CL80955Muntanyenc S.Cugat 20/02/2005     4 63 (t) Nil Pujol Oliva
CL79992Avinent Manresa 23/01/2004     5 157 (t) Oriol Riera Brufau
CL94813INDEPENDIENTE 19/01/2004     6 132 (t) Oriol Vila I Sanchez
CL72205Cornellā At. 01/11/2005     300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 62 David Perez Bruque
CT29643Avinent Manresa 01/03/2005     3 73 (t) Xavier Martinez Lacalle
CL89214CA Canaletes 03/10/2005     4 176 (t) Pol Ibaņez Rodriguez
CL72892GA Lluīsos Mataro 01/12/2004     5 12 David Coris Cobos
CT28620CA Sant Celoni 24/02/2005     6 185 Arnau Miret Barrull
CT27222Martorell AC 19/05/2004     300m.t. (0,84) Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 10:05