LISTA DE SALIDA

RCAT-S16 DAVID ALVARADO DIAZ AACB 07/07/1993 Can Dragˇ-BCN 2:31.38

Final A
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 50 (t) Miquel Cruz Bellido
CL83819
Avinent Manresa 31/03/2005    
2 20 Jan Casamada Ribera
CT28500
CA Castellar 30/10/2004   2:40.34
3 235 Jan Prats Vila
CT29651
UA Terrassa 20/03/2004 2:56.10 2:56.10
4 27 (t) Noel Martin Ramos
CL78261
Barcelona At. 15/03/2004 2:53.60 2:53.60
5 180 (t) Marti Sanchez Oller
CL70294
GA Llu´sos Mataro 07/11/2004 3:01.50 3:00.20
6 252 (t) Sergi Gonzalez Garriga
CL87017
CA Viladecans 19/01/2004 2:45.37 2:45.37
7 53 (t) Nil Frias Rosello
CL79978
Avinent Manresa 05/03/2005   3:30.90
8 216 Marc Lopez Sala
CT28633
UA RubÝ 22/12/2005   3:01.64
9 221 Adrian Gomez Carmona
CT29570
UA BarberÓ 12/02/2005   2:59.70
10 84 (t) Adrian Burgos Pacherres
CL92465
CE Cerdanyola 30/09/2004   2:58.83
11 37 Jan Biel Roca Rivera
CT29527
CA Granollers 01/02/2004   2:56.40
12 249 Hugo Habas Sanchez
CT29687
UGE Badalona 11/06/2004 2:51.30 2:51.30
13 68 Oriol Verges Pizarro
CT29684
Avinent Manresa 07/02/2004 2:46.82 2:46.82
1.000m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 11:00

Final B
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 112 (t) Arnau Flavia Albiol
CL75171
CornellÓ At. 03/12/2004 3:08.20 3:08.20
2 148 (t) Ricard Blasco Martin
CL93308
CA Sant Boi 06/09/2005 3:17.60 3:17.60
3 247 (t) Max Conesa Llobet
CL87636
UGE Badalona 18/03/2005 3:18.20 3:18.20
4 35 Pau Portet Miras
CL29669
CA Granollers 06/05/2005 3:05.87 3:05.87
5 78 (t) Ignasi Casas Maxenchs
CL87874
CA Vic 19/08/2004   3:11.37
6 144 (t) Roger Julia Mujal
CL72484
GEiE GironÝ 25/05/2005 3:16.98 3:16.98
7 118 (t) Miquel Llorens Citores
CL85343
CornellÓ At. 20/06/2004   3:10.61
8 147 (t) Alex Amurrio Jubero
CL90713
CA Sant Boi 21/04/2004 3:15.50 3:12.41
9 40 Oriol Velasco Moreno
CT29670
CA Granollers 14/05/2004 3:13.90 3:13.90
10 8 (t) Eloi Acacio Rojo
CL78608
CA Sant Celoni 22/11/2004   3:16.50
11 232 Nabil Essaryati Jaafar
CT29650
UA Terrassa 22/06/2004   3:13.70
12 30 (t) Mohammed Ziani Dahou
CL83274
CA Figueres 28/08/2004 3:07.85 3:07.85
13 31 Aday Blanxart Castillo
CT29667
CA Granollers 29/06/2004 3:09.56 3:09.56
1.000m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 11:00

Final C
             
Orden Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 207 (t) Unai Marques Duque
CL73473
CE PenedŔs 19/05/2004    
2 80 (t) Abel Padros Altarriba
CL87782
CA Vic 28/01/2004   3:23.30
3 205 (t) Yasir El Amoud Kafry
CL91208
Pedala.Cat Balaguer 26/06/2005    
4 17 (t) Eduard Jordan Roura
CL79588
CA Sant Celoni 19/03/2005   3:26.30
5 74 (t) Aleix Murcia Ruperez
CL90349
CA Canaletes 04/11/2004    
6 39 (t) Maršal Tejedor Massˇ
CL94101
CA Granollers 19/12/2005    
7 189 (t) Pau Duran Antequera
CL70359
CA Malgrat 02/11/2005 3:18.96 3:18.96
8 83 (t) Carlos Mejia Gallego
CL90750
CAV Andorra 20/11/2004    
9 71 (t) Sergi Castell Borrell
CL70625
CA Canaletes 30/03/2005   3:31.90
10 82 (e) (t) Pol Herreros Sola
CL94858
CAV Andorra 19/08/2005    
11 72 (t) Gerard Griful Carbo
CL84615
CA Canaletes 15/12/2004   3:30.90
12 70 (t) Pol Boncompte Diez
CL71573
CA Canaletes 03/05/2004   3:14.10
13 212 (t) Wail Afallad Miftah
CL93113
UA RubÝ 11/04/2004    
1.000m.ll. Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 11:00