RCAT-S18 BERNAT ERTA MAJO FCBB 07/07/2018 Györ (HUN) 47.50 RCAT-S20 DAVID CANAL VALERO NPNB 06/07/1997 Valladolid 45.93
Final A               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 1 90 Marc Gonzalez Herrojo
CT28427CE Universitari 09/11/2003 53.87 53.87 2 187 (t) Aaron Peregrina Martinez
CL27653Martorell AC 31/07/2002   54.17 3 202 Gerard Rubireta Espinosa
CT27436CA Olesa 11/07/2002   50.94 4 230 Ivan Azuara Vela
CT26294UA Terrassa 08/06/2000   50.71 5 89 Tomas Cañellas Clapers
CT27252CE Universitari 09/01/2002 52.63 52.63 6 7 (t) Adria Puig Besa
CL26567CA Calella 11/04/2001 54.45 53.13 400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25
Final B               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 92 Lino Lecuona Musolas
CT27251CE Universitari 14/07/2002   56.26 3 117 (t) Alejandro Gordo Vacarisas
CL29316Cornellà At. 20/09/2003     4 244 (t) Ignasi Lafarga Garcia
CL26701UE Sants 10/07/2000 54.71 54.71 5 95 rafael Pous Andres
CT27250CE Universitari 02/08/2002   55.75 6 174 (t) Maxim Grau Cat
CL27731GA Lluïsos Mataro 01/07/2002   55.67 400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25
Final C               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 2 (t) Marc Juric Castaño
CL28929AA Catalunya 16/12/2002     3 116 (t) Alejandro Gomez Tornes
CL29181Cornellà At. 21/04/2003     4 106 (t) Marti Canet Vidal
CL29183Cornellà At. 15/05/2003     5 253 (t) Miguel Oteros Mora
CL28888CA Viladecans 08/11/2003     6 97 (t) Nicolas-artiom Sanmillan Urnieta
CL29050CE Universitari 29/09/2003 1:00.71 1:00.71 400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25
Final D               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 158 (t) Brahim Dahak Belkasmi
CL27343JA Montcada 05/06/2003     3 93 (e) Dorian Christian Marin
CT29175CE Universitari 12/09/2000     4 204 (t) Adam El Amoud Kadry
CL29304Pedala.Cat Balaguer 19/09/2003     5 149 (t) Anouar El Ouahabi Chantouf
CL29273CA Sant Boi 04/05/2002     6 108 (t) Alonso Caparros Perez
CL29621Cornellà At. 25/04/2003     400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25
Final E               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 208 (t) Matias Alegroni Jimenez
CL27508Pratenc AA 02/06/2002     3 23 (t) Eric Quesada Blanca
CL27612AE S.Andreu Barca 12/09/2002     4 241 (t) Jean Manuel Rendon Gomez
CL28977U Colomenca At. 21/03/2002     5 240 (t) Joan Gonzalez Gomez
CL28984U Colomenca At. 09/06/2003     6 201 (t) Marc Montoya Flores
CL25104CA Olesa 16/05/2000     400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25
Final F               Calle Dorsal Nombre
LicenciaClub Fecha Nac. MMT MMP 2 104 Guillem Basquet Muniente
CT27257Cornellà At. 15/02/2002     3 243 (t) Pablo Rodriguez Rodero
CL27484U Colomenca At. 31/10/2002     4 229 Claudio Araujo Kemp
CT25999UA Terrassa 19/05/2002     5 234 Gerard Fuentes Mas
CT28453UA Terrassa 17/07/2003     6 182 Genis Bordallo Fonolla
CT29086Martorell AC 06/10/2003     400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25