LISTA DE SALIDA

RCAT-S18 BERNAT ERTA MAJO FCBB 07/07/2018 Gy÷r (HUN) 47.50
RCAT-S20 DAVID CANAL VALERO NPNB 06/07/1997 Valladolid 45.93

Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 90 Marc Gonzalez Herrojo
CT28427
CE Universitari 09/11/2003 53.87 53.87
2 187 (t) Aaron Peregrina Martinez
CL27653
Martorell AC 31/07/2002   54.17
3 202 Gerard Rubireta Espinosa
CT27436
CA Olesa 11/07/2002   50.94
4 230 Ivan Azuara Vela
CT26294
UA Terrassa 08/06/2000   50.71
5 89 Tomas Ca˝ellas Clapers
CT27252
CE Universitari 09/01/2002 52.63 52.63
6 7 (t) Adria Puig Besa
CL26567
CA Calella 11/04/2001 54.45 53.13
400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 92 Lino Lecuona Musolas
CT27251
CE Universitari 14/07/2002   56.26
3 117 (t) Alejandro Gordo Vacarisas
CL29316
CornellÓ At. 20/09/2003    
4 244 (t) Ignasi Lafarga Garcia
CL26701
UE Sants 10/07/2000 54.71 54.71
5 95 rafael Pous Andres
CT27250
CE Universitari 02/08/2002   55.75
6 174 (t) Maxim Grau Cat
CL27731
GA Llu´sos Mataro 01/07/2002   55.67
400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 2 (t) Marc Juric Casta˝o
CL28929
AA Catalunya 16/12/2002    
3 116 (t) Alejandro Gomez Tornes
CL29181
CornellÓ At. 21/04/2003    
4 106 (t) Marti Canet Vidal
CL29183
CornellÓ At. 15/05/2003    
5 253 (t) Miguel Oteros Mora
CL28888
CA Viladecans 08/11/2003    
6 97 (t) Nicolas-artiom Sanmillan Urnieta
CL29050
CE Universitari 29/09/2003 1:00.71 1:00.71
400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 158 (t) Brahim Dahak Belkasmi
CL27343
JA Montcada 05/06/2003    
3 93 (e) Dorian Christian Marin
CT29175
CE Universitari 12/09/2000    
4 204 (t) Adam El Amoud Kadry
CL29304
Pedala.Cat Balaguer 19/09/2003    
5 149 (t) Anouar El Ouahabi Chantouf
CL29273
CA Sant Boi 04/05/2002    
6 108 (t) Alonso Caparros Perez
CL29621
CornellÓ At. 25/04/2003    
400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 208 (t) Matias Alegroni Jimenez
CL27508
Pratenc AA 02/06/2002    
3 23 (t) Eric Quesada Blanca
CL27612
AE S.Andreu Barca 12/09/2002    
4 241 (t) Jean Manuel Rendon Gomez
CL28977
U Colomenca At. 21/03/2002    
5 240 (t) Joan Gonzalez Gomez
CL28984
U Colomenca At. 09/06/2003    
6 201 (t) Marc Montoya Flores
CL25104
CA Olesa 16/05/2000    
400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2 104 Guillem Basquet Muniente
CT27257
CornellÓ At. 15/02/2002    
3 243 (t) Pablo Rodriguez Rodero
CL27484
U Colomenca At. 31/10/2002    
4 229 Claudio Araujo Kemp
CT25999
UA Terrassa 19/05/2002    
5 234 Gerard Fuentes Mas
CT28453
UA Terrassa 17/07/2003    
6 182 Genis Bordallo Fonolla
CT29086
Martorell AC 06/10/2003    
400m.ll. Sub 18-20 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:25