LISTA DE SALIDA

RCAT-S16 RAMON MONTEJANO / ADRIA TORRENTS FCBB 05/06/2005 Valladolid 11.10

Final A
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 233 Enric Fernandez Martinez
CT28668
UA Terrassa 02/03/2004   12.16
2 12 David Coris Cobos
CT28620
CA Sant Celoni 24/02/2005 12.35  
3 248 Marc Garcia Martinez
CT28379
UGE Badalona 24/02/2004   11.72
4 163 Arnau Garcia Garcia-mochales
CT29424
JA Sabadell 18/09/2005 11.82 11.82
5 185 Arnau Miret Barrull
CT27222
Martorell AC 19/05/2004   11.92
6 141 Aniol Escorihuela Roca
CT29587
GEiE GironÝ 24/02/2004 12.06 12.06
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final B
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 155 Jordi Sanchez Romero
CT25942
ISS - L'Hospitalet 23/03/2004   12.80
2 138 (t) Oriol Ramos Navarro
CL92017
FC Barcelona 20/04/2005 12.80 12.80
3 170 Angel Quiros Gonzalez-palacio
CT25893
CA Sant Just 15/05/2004 12.41 12.41
4 133 Sergi Marti Garrave
CT27224
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 26/10/2004 12.42 12.42
5 31 Aday Blanxart Castillo
CT29667
CA Granollers 29/06/2004 12.71 12.71
6 129 (t) Jaume Puig Saladich
CL86260
CornellÓ At. 18/05/2004 12.66 12.66
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final C
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 134 Eloi Pages Vives
CT29698
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 09/01/2004   13.22
2 250 (t) Eric Rodriguez Garcia
CL74139
UGE Badalona 22/03/2004   13.31
3 157 (t) Oriol Riera Brufau
CL94813
INDEPENDIENTE 19/01/2004 13.04 13.04
4 237 (t) Eric Uvi˝a Segura
CL76581
UA Terrassa 01/12/2004   12.88
5 181 (t) Pol Vives Alonso
CL85244
GA Llu´sos Mataro 08/06/2004 13.05 13.05
6 231 (t) Albert Enrique Amadas
CL73921
UA Terrassa 23/11/2005 13.21 13.21
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final D
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 184 (t) Adrian Nicolae Ilea Placinta
CL91825
Martorell AC 27/07/2005 13.70 13.70
2 177 (t) Pau Lancho Ibarra
CL72895
GA Llu´sos Mataro 19/08/2005 13.61 13.61
3 246 (t) David Ballester Ribo
CL86227
UGE Badalona 02/01/2005 13.44 13.44
4 110 (t) Adrian Fernandez Bejarano
CL87422
CornellÓ At. 03/07/2004   13.36
5 176 (t) Pol Iba˝ez Rodriguez
CL72892
GA Llu´sos Mataro 01/12/2004 13.48 13.48
6 154 (t) Iker Sanchez Rojano
CL82864
ISS - L'Hospitalet 11/10/2004   13.61
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final E
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 195 (t) Bernat Parra Sala
CL77899
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 16/04/2005    
2 175 (t) Alex Hernandez Tous
CL72891
GA Llu´sos Mataro 07/03/2004    
3 1 Juan Baringo Martinez
CT28918
AA Catalunya 07/12/2005 14.00 14.00
4 172 (t) Issac Coll Sunyer
CL76594
GA Llu´sos Mataro 10/07/2004 13.93 13.93
5 103 (t) Pau Alcaide Ortega
CL75169
CornellÓ At. 03/04/2004   15.44
6 186 (t) David Palos Garcia
CL79923
Martorell AC 21/12/2004 14.26 14.26
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final F
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 47 (t) Guillem Roca Vidal
CL77260
CA Laietania 10/11/2004    
2 145 (t) Eudald Reina Encinas
CL74642
GEiE GironÝ 26/08/2005    
3 135 (t) Bruno Rivera Borralo
CL77508
Dinami-k CA Vilanova 01/05/2005    
4 191 (t) Carlos Arderiu Perez
CL89463
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 10/06/2005    
5 77 (t) David Casany Balleste
CL85635
CA Vic 26/07/2004    
6 131 (t) David Vaz Perals
CL95206
CornellÓ At. 07/08/2004    
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final G
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 223 (t) Joel Alegre Gomez
CL79732
UA MontsiÓ 22/02/2005    
2 87 (t) Luca Bassas Garrity
CL71873
CE Universitari 24/04/2005    
3 76 (t) Hugo Jules Saiz Santaolaria
CL71743
CA Tarragona 31/01/2005    
4 61 (t) Ixent Palomero Changue
CL83832
Avinent Manresa 22/12/2005    
5 60 (t) Joan Navarro Garcia
CL71494
Avinent Manresa 06/03/2004    
6 220 (t) Jan Vila Zapater
CL86551
UA RubÝ 22/09/2005    
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final H
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 91 (t) Oliver Johnson Marti
CL94792
CE Universitari 29/01/2004    
2 63 (t) Nil Pujol Oliva
CL79992
Avinent Manresa 23/01/2004    
3 56 (t) Marc Mendoza Guerrero
CL79960
Avinent Manresa 16/06/2004    
4 57 (t) Marc Merenguer Garzon
CL83798
Avinent Manresa 18/01/2005    
5 197 (t) Mathios Rodriguez Fischer
CL80955
Muntanyenc S.Cugat 20/02/2005    
6 85 (t) Marcos Marin Molina
CL92507
CE Cerdanyola 14/04/2004    
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final I
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 88 (t) Tomas Castells Vanaclocha
CL88016
CE Universitari 21/12/2004    
2 212 (t) Wail Afallad Miftah
CL93113
UA RubÝ 11/04/2004    
3 132 (t) Oriol Vila I Sanchez
CL72205
CornellÓ At. 01/11/2005    
4 98 (t) Pau Vera Garcia
CL88711
CE Universitari 24/02/2005    
5 140 (t) Pere Centelles Fradera
CL74627
GEiE GironÝ 29/04/2005    
6 211 (t) Raul Naharro Sepulveda
CL80401
Ripollet UA 17/12/2004    
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55

Final J
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
1 28 Saul Ruiz Caza˝ez
CT29568
Barcelona At. 31/12/2004    
2 34 Victor Leon Benitez
CT28524
CA Granollers 22/08/2004    
3 216 Marc Lopez Sala
CT28633
UA RubÝ 22/12/2005    
4 69 Ignacio Aoiz Perez Del Molino
CT29700
CA Canaletes 14/01/2004    
5 67 Marti Serra Prat
CT29718
Avinent Manresa 29/04/2005    
6 251 Pol Elvira Martin
CT28891
CA Viladecans 16/10/2005    
100m.ll Sub 16 MASC. AL Final (13 abril) 12:55