Resultats               Prova Categ. M/F Atleta
AnyMarca Vent Notes 60 m.ll. Sub 14 M Dominguez Elck, Joan Lluis
200710.73 60 m.ll. Sub 14 F Guri Salgado, Martina
200711.12 60 m.ll. Sub 14 F Jimenez Sanchez, Carla
200710.14 60 m.ll. Sub 14 F Ntutumu Suaya, Feliciana
20068.86 60 m.ll. Sub 10 F Gayet Fernandez, Fiona
201111.04 60 m.ll. Sub 14 F Twose Andres, Leia
200710.74 60 m.ll. Sub 14 M Alcobas Crespi, Arnau
200710.31 60 m.ll. Sub 14 F Gomez Altimira, Tania
20069.49 60 m.ll. Sub 14 M Cruz Monton, Roger
20069.32 60 m.ll. Sub 14 F Kane Sall, Mariata
20069.11 60 m.ll. Sub 14 M Gayet Fernandez, Pol
20079.08 60 m.ll. Sub 14 M Morist Martinez, Pol
200710.56 60 m.ll. Sub 8 M Alcobas Crespi, Cesc
201213.03 60 m.ll. Sub 8 M Guiro Guijarro, Pau
201312.15 60 m.ll. Sub 8 M Orgaz Romo, IÒigo
201313.25 60 m.ll. Sub 8 M Ribera del Pino, Marcel
201212.27 60 m.ll. Sub 14 M Benedicto Puig, Arnau
200610.78 60 m.ll. Sub 12 F Mata Anguita, Laia
201010.02 60 m.ll. Sub 10 M Alsina Pujals, Arnau
201010.49 60 m.ll. Sub 10 M Jimenez Sanchez, Ivan
200711.25 60 m.ll. Sub 10 M Jubany Anglada, Lluc
201010.31 60 m.ll. Sub 14 F Ramos Bonet, Martina
20069.42 60 m.ll. Sub 12 F Franco Salgado, Nuria
20099.95 60 m.ll. Sub 14 F Diaz Barbancho, Clara
20079.62 60 m.ll. Sub 12 F Oliveras Sanchez, Sitinia
200810.78 60 m.ll. Sub 12 F Valls Bayot, Gina
200810.36 60 m.ll. Sub 14 F Colomer Gispert, Sara
20079.53 60 m.ll. Sub 12 M Benedicto Puig, Marti
200910.88 60 m.ll. Sub 12 m Diaz Mercado, Mateo
20099.58 60 m.ll. Sub 12 M Fugarolas CaÒete, Eric
200910.14 60 m.ll. Sub 12 M Ledoux Mbore, Alias
20099.49 60 m.ll. Sub 12 M Navarro Gonzalez, Angel
200910.54 60 m.ll. Sub 14 F Capella Arellano, Erola
20068.96 60 m.ll. Sub 12 M Alegre Navarro, Victor
200910.91 60 m.ll. Sub 10 M Lelievre Pino, Elouan
201011.40 600 m.ll. Sub 14 F Jimenez Sanchez, Carla
20072:17.09 600 m.ll. Sub 14 F Guri Salgado, Martina
20072:20.59 600 m.ll. Sub 14 F Diaz Barbancho, Clara
20072:18.79 600 m.ll. Sub 12 M Navarro Gonzalez, Angel
20092:11.96 600 m.ll. Sub 12 M Ledoux Mbore, Alias
20092:15.55 600 m.ll. Sub 12 m Diaz Mercado, Mateo
20092:09.58 600 m.ll. Sub 12 F Mata Anguita, Laia
20102:19.94 600 m.ll. Sub 14 M Benedicto Puig, Arnau
20062:22.72 600 m.ll. Sub 12 F Oliveras Sanchez, Sitinia
20082:31.04 600 m.ll. Sub 14 F Twose Andres, Leia
20072:29.76 Llargada Sub 10 F Gayet Fernandez, Fiona
20111.95m Llargada Sub 10 M Jubany Anglada, Lluc
20102.97m Llargada Sub 10 M Pons Miro, Biel
20092.55m Llargada Sub 8 M Alcobas Crespi, Cesc
20121.93m Llargada Sub 8 M Guiro Guijarro, Pau
20131.60m Llargada Sub 8 M Orgaz Romo, IÒigo
20131.63m Llargada Sub 8 M Ribera del Pino, Marcel
20121.97m Perxa Sub 14 F Capella Arellano, Erola
20061.90m 2a Jornada 6e Memorial Natalia Amiel Sabadell 23/12/2018
Resultats               Prova Categ. M/F Atleta
AnyMarca Vent Notes 60 m.ll. Sub 20 F Barri Paytuvi, Aina
20018.09 60 m.ll. Sub 23 M Madi Besalu, Oriol
19977.04 60 m.ll. Sub 20 F Barri Paytuvi, Aina
20018.11 60 m.ll. Sub 23 M Madi Besalu, Oriol
19977.01 500 mll Sub 23 M Bolos Tudon, Noel
19971:04.72 Control Absolut Pista Coberta Sabadell 23/12/2018
Resultats               Prova Categ. M/F Atleta
AnyMarca Vent Notes 60 m.ll. Sub 16 F Marchante Fernandez, Nuria
20058.71 60 m.ll. Sub 16 M Net Molins, Aleix
200511.16 60 m.ll. Sub 16 M Lopez Oller, Pau
20048.43 60 m.ll. Sub 16 M Coris Cobos, David
20057.94 60 m.ll. Sub 16 M Alcazar Fontanet, Ferran
20059.70 60 m.ll. Sub 16 F Twose Andres, Berta
200510.55 60 m.ll. Sub 16 F Mollevi Fernandez, Julia
20059.50 60 m.ll. Sub 16 M Trujillo Garcia, Roc
20049.18 60 m.ll. Sub 16 F Matas Lira, Nubia
20049.70 300 m.ll. Sub 16 M Jubany Anglada, Roc
200545.41 300 m.ll. Sub 16 M Gordon Moreno, Eloi
2005DQ 163.3 300 m.ll. Sub 16 M Cullell Martinez, Alain
200545.70 300 m.ll. Sub 16 M Coris Cobos, David
200541.10 300 m.ll. Sub 16 M Casals Anglada, Marti
2005DQ 162.7 300 m.ll. Sub 16 F Twose Andres, Berta
20051:07.03 300 m.ll. Sub 16 F Matas Lira, Nubia
200455.02 300 m.ll. Sub 16 M Lopez Oller, Pau
200444.30 600 m.ll. Sub 16 F Planesas Mir, Mireia
20051:45.47 Triple Sub 16 F Marchante Fernandez, Nuria
20059.17m Triple Sub 16 M Trujillo Garcia, Roc
20049.12m Triple Sub 16 M Casals Anglada, Marti
200510.21m Triple Sub 16 M Gordon Moreno, Eloi
20058.64m Control PC Sub 16 Sabadell 22/12/2018
Resultats               Prova Categ. M/F Atleta
AnyMarca Vent Notes 60 m.ll. Sub 18 F Mollevi Fernandez, Claudia
20038.23 60 m.ll. Sub 18 M Casals Anglada, Pol
20037.31 60 m.ll. Sub 18 M Crespo Lopez, Angel
20027.33 60 m.ll. Sub 18 M Gual Alonso, Marcel
20037.64 60 m.ll. Sub 18 M Lombarte Sanchez, MarÁal
20028.13 400 m.ll. Sub 18 F Subirana Tubau, Paula
20031:04.26 400 m.ll. Sub 18 M Casals Anglada, Pol
200354.30 Llargada Sub 18 F Ferrer Guardia, Marina
20025.13m Triple Sub 18 F Gual Alonso, Marcel
200312.06m Control PC Sub 18 Sabadell 22/12/2018